Voetbal uitslagen

Zondag 24 september
1
EVV
0
6
Quick 2
11
0
VCS 2
1
1
HMSH 3
10
1
HMC 3
7
REMO 4
4
4
4
Oliveo 4
0
HDV 3
1
7
0
Wilhelmus 6
0
Haagse Hout 1
3
HMC 5
12
2
GDA 6
Gr.WII VAC
Gr.WII VAC
Zaterdag 23 september
6
2
DSO JO19-1
4
4
HVV JO19-2
3
2
GSC ESDO JO19-1
1
Verburch JO19-2
8
Afgelast
Sparta
7
2
Sportclub Monster JO17-1
7
2
HVV JO17-3
6
1
VELO JO17-4
7
Laakkwart. JO17-2
4
1
Wippolder JO17-4
5
2
Sportclub Monster JO17-3
4
2
DUNO JO17-2
5
8
Forum Sport JO17-5
0
0
GDA JO15-1
3
10
GSC ESDO JO15-1
0
7
2
Den Hoorn JO15-4
13
DWO JO15-4
0
0
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-3
4
Hercules JO15-3
2
5
3
UNA JO13-1
1
Quick JO13-2
0
0
2
Gr.WII VAC JO13-3
3
2
GDA JO13-2
2
REMO JO13-2
0
7
0
Sportclub Monster JO13-5
1
3
Vredenburch JO13-5
2
Quick JO11-1
2
1
0
Quick JO11-2
3
Nootdorp JO11-2
1
5
HMC JO11-1
3
3
Quick JO11-3
0
14
WIK JO11-1
0
1
Houtwijk sv JO11-1
3
2
5
SVH JO11-5
Afgelast
Honselersdijk JO11-5
1
Houtwijk sv JO11-2
15
5
3
Forum Sport JO10-1
3
4
Katwijk JO10-1
7
2
Quick JO10-4
8
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-1
6
5
KMD JO9-1
5
Scheveningen JO9-2
6
10
KMD JO9-2
4
5
Quick JO9-4
4
4
Quintus JO9-1
6
13
MSV '71 JO9-2
0
0
17
HVC'10 JO9-3
4
DSVP JO9-4
3
9
2
Verburch JO9-6
DSVP JO9-6G
Afgelast
3
Den Hoorn JO8-3
9
Woensdag 20 september
1
1
Foreholte 6
0
Katwijk JO15-1
4
KMD JO15-1
Afgelast
Scheveningen JO15-2
GDA JO13
Afgelast
Zondag 17 september
0
0
Quick '20
2
GDA 2
1
Quick 5
10
2
3
Warmunda, SV 2
6
3
GDA 3
Voorschoten'97 3
9
VFC 4
2
4
VCS 4
4
3
Leidschenveen 2
5
2
2
HVV 7
2
DUNO JO9-6
21
Zaterdag 16 september
1
HVV JO19-1
2
2
4
FC Lisse JO19-2
1
2
SJC JO19-2
1
svWassenaar JO19-2
2
2
0
Noordwijk JO17-1
3
0
Zwaluwen JO17-2
0
Voorschoten'97 JO17-4
2
8
HVV JO17-5
1
2
Rijnvogels JO17-3
1
3
2
Meerburg JO17-3
2
4
Wilhelmus JO17-4
3
5
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-6
1
HVV JO15-1
1
3
GSC ESDO JO15-1
2
Oegstgeest JO15-2
Afgelast
2
2
Verburch JO15-3
2
1
Wilhelmus JO15-5
HVV JO15-6
Afgelast
3
Scheveningen JO15-4
5
Quick Boys JO13-1
Afgelast
0
2
Rijnsb.Boys JO13-1
2
2
Rohda '76 JO13-1
7
Quick Boys JO13-4
5
5
Nispen van JO13-1
1
14
0
Katwijk JO13-5
3
0
Gr.WII VAC JO11-1
Katwijk JO11-2
Afgelast
2
1
RCL JO11-3
1
ODB JO11-1
13
4
1
Meerburg JO11-4
5
Die Haghe JO11-4
3
2
Die Haghe JO11-7
6
8
Quick Boys JO11-10
4
Scheveningen JO11-5
Afgelast
6
0
Quick JO10-2
Quick JO10-4
Afgelast
11
1
HVV JO10-7
15
2
GSC ESDO JO9-1
Quick JO9-2
Afgelast
14
Semper Altius JO9-1
6
4
6
Die Haghe JO9-2
2
16
UDO JO9-2
Vredenburch JO9-3
Afgelast
Kamerik JO9-2
Afgelast
6
SVC'08 JO9-4
2
Hercules JO9-3
14
1
Quick JO8-6
15
1
Die Haghe JO8-3
Woensdag 13 september
Forum Sport JO19-1
4
1
SVC'08 JO19-2
RKDEO JO10-1
Dinsdag 12 september
4
SVC'08 JO15-4
6
Zondag 10 september
1
ADO '20
1
2
VELO 3
1
1
sv Madestein 2
7
Foreholte 4
3
2
Quick 4
2
8
DOSR 3
1
3
3
Foreholte 5
7
ODB 3
2
3
Foreholte 8
2
0
6
GDA 4
5
Celeritas 2
3
2
2
WIK 5
0
2
REMO 5
2
3
Oliveo JO17-2
3
3
Quick JO17-5
3
1
HVV JO15-7
0
HVV JO10-6
18
Zaterdag 9 september
1
SVC'08 JO19-1
1
ESTO JO19-1
4
1
SVC'08 JO19-2
6
2
Rijnvogels JO19-3
1
SJC JO17-1
2
Gr.WII VAC JO17-2
3
3
Katwijk JO17-2
Leidschenveen JO17-2
Scheveningen JO17-3
0
Katwijk JO15-1
4
0
2
VELO JO15-2
ASC JO15-2
Die Haghe JO15-2
2
Quick JO15-5
5
Vredenburch JO15-4
1
10
Alphen se Boys JO13-1
0
2
SVC'08 JO13-1
Voorschoten'97 JO13-4
0
0
Valken'68 JO13-2
Teylingen JO13-3G
3
0
Bernardus JO13-2
Oegstgeest JO13-3
Quick Boys JO11-1
12
0
DWO JO11-2
7
0
GSC ESDO JO11-2
3
Scheveningen JO11-2
4
UDO JO11-3
2
8
SVC'08 JO11-3
0
3
DUNO JO11-3
4
1
Gr.WII VAC JO11-10
8
Die Haghe JO11-9
4
2
SVC'08 JO11-6
7
2
Westlandia JO10-2
3
Scheveningen JO10-2
6
4
5
Quick JO9-1
Katwijk JO9-1
4
3
DoCoS JO9-1G
10
REMO JO9-1
7
11
Loosduinen JO9-1
1
5
9
Wilhelmus JO9-4
ASC JO9-3
ASC JO9-4
Wilhelmus JO9-6
6
4
DUNO JO9-5
2
10
Quick , JO9-8M
4
6
PGS/VOGEL JO8-1
GSC ESDO JO8-5
Woensdag 6 september
RKAVV JO17-1
Hercules JO15-1
VUC JO13
Dinsdag 5 september
1
3
Fosa juniors (Madagascar)