Voetbal uitslagen

Woensdag 20 maart
Oliveo
Den Hoorn
Dinsdag 19 maart
5
4
SVC'08 1
Zondag 17 maart
3
HSC '21
2
2
Foreholte 2
6
0
GSC ESDO 2
1
1
GSC ESDO 3
3
3
GSC ESDO 4
0
ESTO 3
Afgelast
0
1
3
Oliveo 4
4
0
TAC'90 3
0
LVV Football Factory
Afgelast
0
2
1
GSC ESDO 5
5
VUC 5
2
5
Vredenburch 1
3
1
0
Quick JO17-3
1
HVV JO15-4
2
Zaterdag 16 maart
3
ASC JO19-1
2
WIK JO19-1
6
2
Excelsior'20 JO19-2
Kampong
1
Noordwijk JO17-1
5
0
3
KMD JO17-1
0
Verburch JO17-3
Afgelast
0
0
SVH JO17-2
Afgelast
0
2
0
Voorschoten`97 JO15-1
1
HVC'10 JO15-1
1
1
1
REMO JO15-1
3
2
VELO JO14-1
2
2
Voorschoten`97 JO14-3
2
Laakkwart. JO14-2
6
1
1
Spijkenisse JO13-1
2
1
SVH JO13-1
0
GSC ESDO JO13-2
Afgelast
0
4
3
SVH JO13-2
3
1
RKDEO JO13-2007-1
5
Die Haghe JO12-1
2
4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-2
4
0
Verburch JO12-2
Afgelast
0
RKDEO JO12-3
3
3
VELO JO11-1
3
Quick JO11-4
1
10
0
BMT JO11-1
3
Laakkwart. JO11-2
2
2
1
WIK JO11-3
0
Verburch JO11-4
Afgelast
0
RCL JO10-1
DSVP JO10-1
Afgelast
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-4
ASC JO10-4
SVH JO10-5
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-7
Quick JO9-2
HVC'10 JO9-1
RKDEO JO9-5
SVC'08 JO9-2
HVC'10 JO9-3
Honselersdijk JO9-4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-2
Afgelast
Die Haghe JO8-2
0
SVH JO14-1
Afgelast
0
1
0
Zwaluwen JO19-1
HVV JO8-3
Scheveningen JO8-3
Afgelast
Quick Steps JO8-1
Meerburg JO8-3G
Quick JO8-8
Woensdag 13 maart
2
3
Sportclub Monster JO17-1
5
WIK JO11-2
1
Maandag 11 maart
Quick Steps
Zondag 10 maart
2
Antibarbari 2
0
VUC 2
7
0
Wilhelmus 3
0
2
HMSH 4
5
4
0
Altior 3
3
RKDEO 4
1
3
sv Madestein 3
3
6
5
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
3
WIK 4
1
1
1
HDV 2
3
0
Concordia 4
Zaterdag 9 maart
1
2
FC Volendam endam
4
5
Meerburg JO19-1
1
Vredenburch JO19-2
5
3
SJC JO17-1
2
2
5
Sportclub Monster JO17-3
2
KMD JO17-2
4
2
1
SEP JO17-2
4
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-4
0
Barendrecht JO15-1
0
7
0
Quintus JO15-1
0
Sportclub Monster JO15-2
1
0
2
Concordia JO15-7
1
AS'80 JO14-1
2
3
Rijnvogels, fc JO14-2
1
4
2
Concordia JO14-1
3
Feyenoord JO12
1
2
Quintus JO13-1
2
2
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-3
2
Quick JO13-4
1
1
HVV JO13-2007-1
3
1
2
Berkel JO12-1
2
0
Verburch JO12-1
5
2
SVC'08 JO12-2
6
DHL JO12-4
3
4
Den Hoorn JO11-1
6
1
4
LYRA JO11-1
12
SVH JO11-2
2
3
4
svWassenaar JO11-1
3
Semper Altius JO11-2
8
0
12
HVV JO11-7
Graaf W II VAC JO10-1
Afgelast
Westlandia JO10-2
Katwijk JO10-4
Den Hoorn JO10-5
Die Haghe JO10-3
Scheveningen JO9-1
Quick JO9-3
Die Haghe JO9-3
Graaf W II VAC JO9-5
Verburch JO9-3
Afgelast
DUNO JO8-1
Quick JO8-1
0
9
Voorschoten`97 JO14-4
5
VFC JO19-1
1
Scheveningen JO8-1
WIK JO8-2
Scheveningen JO8-2
Quick JO8-5
RKDEO JO8-7
Woensdag 6 maart
H.V. & C.V. QUICK
5
7
RAS JO11-1
Quick Steps
Forum Sport JO8-1
Zondag 3 maart
5
Hercules
0
2
Ouwe Schoen 2
1
Zaterdag 2 maart
3
Quick Boys 4
Barendrecht
Hercules