Voetbal uitslagen

Zondag 4 december
0
Heino 1
1
3
Quick 2
5
dvv Delft 2
1
2
Wanica Star 3
3
4
Voorschoten`97 3
3
3
BMT 3
2
4
0
sv Zuid West DH 3
1
Foreholte 8
2
11
DWO 2
3
2
3
Erasmus 2
0
10
Steeds Hooger 5
2
0
S.V. Den Hoorn 8
4
sv Madestein 3
1
Zaterdag 3 december
0
XerxesDZB O23-1
3
3
1
RKSV Nuenen JO19-1
7
2
Wilhelmus JO19-3
7
HDV JO19-1
0
0
KMD JO19-3
0
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO18-1
1
2
BFC JO17-1
2
0
Loosduinen JO17-1
0
6
1
Loosduinen JO17-2
3
Quick JO16-1
0
3
3
DUNO JO16-1
4
RAS JO16-1
0
2
Roosendaal JO15-1
2
0
0
Wilhelmus JO15-2JM
2
Honselersdijk JO15-1
1
3
1
Westlandia JO15-3
1
Westlandia JO14-1
2
4
Laakkwartier JO14-2
4
3
2
Forum Sport JO14-2
3
0
Wilhelmus JO13-1
0
Sportclub Monster JO13-1
4
4
0
Quick JO13-2
1
Duindorp sv JO13-1
2
2
1
S.V. Den Hoorn JO13-2
1
DHL JO13-2
2
1
8
VELO JO12-2
4
4
Scheveningen JO12-2
5
Quick Steps JO12-1
5
5
2
Quick JO11-1
2
0
VFC JO11-1
7
VCS JO11-1
10
4
1
HDV JO11-1
3
7
Sportclub Monster JO11-2
0
Die Haghe JO11-6
7
9
Vredenburch JO11-2
1
Vrijdag 2 december
2
HBS 35+1
2
Semper Altius 35+1
FC Zoetermeer 35+3
HBS 35+1
1
HBS 35+1
1
DSO 35+3
1
Wassenaar, s.v. 35+1
4
HBS 35+1
4
Semper Altius 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
1
Wassenaar, s.v. 35+2
3
Forum Sport 35+1
0
HBS 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
1
Laakkwartier 35+1
Woensdag 30 november
0
HVC'10 JO18-1
2
4
2
HVC'10 JO17-1
4
1
Maasdijk JO13-1
Maandag 28 november
4
HBS2MA
5
Multicult 6
Zondag 27 november
2
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-4
3
0
0
RKAVV 1
1
VOC 2
0
4
Steeds Hooger 2
4
Boshuizen, fc 2
5
1
6
Foreholte 4
5
0
HBS 9
5
HBS 8
0
2
VELO 2
3
4
Full Speed 5
1
2
9
WIK 5
7
S.V. Den Hoorn 10
0
Zaterdag 26 november
1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
2
0
Spartaan'20 JO19-1
0
2
1
HVV JO19-2
4
SVC'08 JO19-1
1
3
Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-1
1
2
2
FC Zoetermeer JO18-1
4
0
Spijkenisse JO18-1
0
1
Kolping Boys JO17-1
2
1
KMD JO17-2
4
Full Speed JO17-1
2
2
3
Barendrecht JO16-1
2
0
BMT JO16-1
5
HMSH JO16-2
2
2
1
Nieuwerkerk JO15-1
2
1
Laakkwartier JO15-1
0
0
Loosduinen JO15-1
3
VCS JO15-2
6
0
1
Wilhelmus JO14-1JM
6
FC Skillz JO14-1
2
1
Houtwijk sv JO14-1
1
0
5
SV Leidschenveen JO14-2
2
Smitshoek JO13-1
6
0
3
Verburch JO13-1
2
Wilhelmus JO13-2
3
8
VCS JO13-2
2
0
6
Die Haghe JO13-3
3
Graaf W II VAC JO13-4
2
8
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-2
4
2
REMO JO12-1
10
11
0
ODB JO12-2
7
0
S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-1
5
1
Die Haghe JO11-1
5
HMSH JO11-1
5
12
1
HMSH JO11-2
Honselersdijk JO11-2
3
Quick JO11-7
8
5
Wilhelmus JO11-5
3
Woensdag 23 november
1
3
Westlandia JO16-1
Maandag 21 november
4
sv Zuid West DH 6
7
HBS2MA
Zondag 20 november
4
Graaf W II VAC O23-2
2
1
Velsen Rkvv 1
2
2
Hillegom sv 2
3
3
WCR 2
4
GSC ESDO 3
3
2
5
Foreholte 3
0
sv Madestein 3
7
Zaterdag 19 november
2
3
Spijkenisse O23-1
7
SC Feyenoord JO19-1
3
2
DUNO JO19-1
2
3
1
Graaf W II VAC JO19-2
0
Graaf W II VAC JO18-1
6
0
HVC'10 JO18-1
2
0
UVS JO17-1
4
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-2
2
0
Afgelast
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-3
0
Spijkenisse JO16-1
2
6
Semper Altius JO16-1
1
0
Afgelast
0
Westlandia JO16-3
0
SHO JO15-1
4
0
4
HVV JO15-1
5
Die Haghe JO15-1
1
0
SV Leidschenveen JO14-1
2
5
Verburch JO14-1
1
1
DSO JO14-3
5
3
0
Scheveningen JO14-2
1
Spartaan'20 JO13-2
1
5
LYRA JO13-1
5
4
2
HVV JO13-2
5
Quick JO13-3
0
4
1
Maasdijk JO13-1
4
WIK JO13-2
7
7
1
sv Zuid West DH JO12-1
2
HDV JO12-1
2
Sparta VET
5
0
Laakkwartier JO11-1
4
Quick JO11-2
13
7
Scheveningen JO11-1
5
1
12
Quick Steps JO11-1
9
KMD JO11-2
5
0
6
Duindorp sv JO11-1
2
2
HVV JO11-9
Vrijdag 18 november
3
HBS 35+1
0
Wassenaar, s.v. 35+1
2
FC Zoetermeer 35+3
3
HBS 35+1
1
HBS 35+1
0
DSO 35+3
3
Semper Altius 35+1
0
HBS 35+1
1
Laakkwartier 35+1
0
HBS 35+2
3
HBS 35+2
0
Semper Altius 35+2
3
Wassenaar, s.v. 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
4
Forum Sport 35+1
Woensdag 16 november
1
1
Quick JO17-3
1
TAC'90 JO15-1
3