HBSO23

8e in poule Divisie 1 B
2e in poule Divisie 2 B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 14 mei
2
Dongen O23-1
0
Gemert O23-1
1
RKAVV O23-1
6
Quick O23-1
0
HBS O23-1
2
Forum Sport O23-1
1
UNA O23-1
2
OJC ROSMALEN O23-1

Wedstrijdschema

HBSO23
RKAVV O23
Thuis
31-05-2022 20:00
Nr.
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A. Uit: Kleedkamer B.
OEFENWEDSTRIJD
HBSO23
Alliance O23
Thuis
04-06-2022 17:45
Veld 1
Nr.
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A. Uit: Kleedkamer B.
Oefenwedstrijd
HBSO23
RKAVV O23
Thuis
09-08-2022 20:00
Nr.
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A. Uit: Kleedkamer B.
OEFENWEDSTRIJD
FC 's-Gravenzande O23
HBSO23
Uit
13-08-2022 12:15
Nr.
OEFENWEDSTRIJD
HBSO23
Forum Sport O23
Thuis
19-08-2022 20:00
Veld 1
Nr.
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A. Uit: Kleedkamer B.
OEFENWEDSTRIJD
HBSO23
DSO O23
Thuis
27-08-2022 17:15
Veld 1
Nr.
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A. Uit: Kleedkamer B.
OEFENWEDSTRIJD

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.UNA O23-17421179014
2.Dongen O23-17340115013
3.OJC ROSMALEN O23-174121410013
4.Forum Sport O23-1732298011
5.Gemert O23-173131110010
6.RKAVV O23-173131110010
7.Quick O23-17214161607
8.HBS O23-1700742500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Ter Leede O23-11411215212035
2.HBS O23-1139133013028
3.TOGB O23-1147343721024
4.Kloetinge O23-1136253727020
5.S.V. Den Hoorn O23-1145362822018
6.Spijkenisse O23-1145273139017
7.XerxesDZB O23-1144193032112
8.DHC O23-112001248300

Spelers (14)

Trainingen

ma
19:30
-
21:00
Veld 2 (A)
Mike de Geer
di
19:30
-
21:00
Veld 2 (A)
Mike de Geer
do
19:30
-
21:00
Veld 2 (A)
Mike de Geer
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DonForGemHBSOJCQuiRKAUNA
Dongen O23-12 - 03 - 10 - 0
Forum Sport O23-11 - 11 - 32 - 02 - 2
Gemert O23-14 - 02 - 10 - 2
HBS O23-11 - 30 - 20 - 40 - 3
OJC ROSMALEN O23-11 - 12 - 00 - 3
Quick O23-11 - 13 - 23 - 4
RKAVV O23-11 - 10 - 11 - 61 - 2
UNA O23-13 - 16 - 11 - 23 - 2
DHCHBSKloSVDSpiTOGTerXer
DHC O23-10 - 51 - 40 - 51 - 90 - 81 - 4
HBS O23-14 - 11 - 13 - 12 - 10 - 12 - 1
Kloetinge O23-18 - 04 - 32 - 06 - 30 - 11 - 34 - 2
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-18 - 00 - 21 - 01 - 13 - 20 - 15 - 1
Spijkenisse O23-17 - 10 - 42 - 62 - 12 - 21 - 43 - 1
TOGB O23-15 - 00 - 25 - 22 - 22 - 42 - 23 - 0
Ter Leede O23-113 - 03 - 12 - 22 - 05 - 00 - 14 - 1
XerxesDZB O23-17 - 00 - 11 - 15 - 23 - 01 - 23 - 4