Wedstrijdschema Hockey
Zaterdag 23 maart
Pijnacker MO10-1
Craeyenhout MO10-1
Uit
23-03-2024
11:30
De Guyter veld 3 (AB) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1298589
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte', Pijnacker
Zoetermeer MO10-1
Craeyenhout MO10-2
Uit
23-03-2024
08:30
Veld 2 (CD) (Semiveld)
Nr. 1298679
Locatie: Sportpark 'Van Tuyll', Zoetermeer
Craeyenhout MO10-3
Klein Zwitserland MO10-3
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:45
Zandveld CH - C+D (half veld)
Nr. 1298708
Pollux MO10-1
Craeyenhout MO10-4
Uit
23-03-2024
09:20
Veld 3 (CD) (Semiveld)
Nr. 1299179
Locatie: Sportpark Kooikersweg, Vlaardingen
Craeyenhout MO12-1
Leiden MO12-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
10:20
WK-veld
Nr. 1307640
Westland MO12-2
Craeyenhout MO12-2
Uit
23-03-2024
14:45
BICT Groep veld (3) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1307388
Locatie: Sportpark 'Hoge Bomen', Naaldwijk
Roomburg MO12-2
Craeyenhout MO12-3
Uit
23-03-2024
16:15
3 Molenveld (Waterveld)
Nr. 1307268
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden
Ypenburg MO12-2
Craeyenhout MO12-4
Uit
23-03-2024
08:30
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1306996
Locatie: Sportcomplex "De Bras", 's-gravenhage
Klein Zwitserland MO12-6
Craeyenhout MO12-5
Uit
23-03-2024
12:50
Veld 4 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1307057
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Westland MO12-4
Thuis
23-03-2024
08:30
WK-veld
Nr. 1306788
Craeyenhout MO14-1
Pinoké MO14-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:10
WK-veld
Nr. 1281013
Kieviten MO14-1
Craeyenhout MO14-2
Uit
23-03-2024
10:20
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1306518
Locatie: Schulpweide, De, Wassenaar
Craeyenhout MO14-3
Barendrecht MO14-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
11:25
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1306457
HDS MO14-5
Craeyenhout MO14-4
Uit
23-03-2024
10:45
Veld 5 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1306157
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
HDS MO14-8
Craeyenhout MO14-5
Uit
23-03-2024
12:30
Veld 5 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1305697
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Nieuwkoop MO14-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
16:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1305787
Xenios MO16-1
Craeyenhout MO16-1
Uit
23-03-2024
12:00
XENIOS - hoofdveld1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1279874
Locatie: Sportpark Sloten-Oost, Amsterdam
Craeyenhout MO16-2
Leiden MO16-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
15:50
WK-veld
Nr. 1304557
Craeyenhout MO16-3
Barendrecht MO16-3
Thuis
23-03-2024
13:05
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1304736
Craeyenhout MO16-4
Wateringse veld MO16-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
17:40
WK-veld
Nr. 1305088
HDM MO16-6
Craeyenhout MO16-5
Uit
23-03-2024
Nr. 1305058
Locatie: Sportcomplex Groenendaal, Den Haag
Craeyenhout MO18-1
Ommoord MO18-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
14:00
WK-veld
Nr. 1198215
Leiden MO18-3
Craeyenhout MO18-2
Uit
23-03-2024
15:50
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1203405
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, Oegstgeest
HDM MO18-5
Craeyenhout MO18-3
Uit
23-03-2024
10:45
KG 6 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1204062
Locatie: Sportcomplex Groenendaal, Den Haag
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Pijnacker MO18-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
14:45
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1203836
Klein Zwitserland MO8-7
Craeyenhout MO8-1
Uit
23-03-2024
09:00
Mini veld (1/4) (A) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1300419
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
Craeyenhout MO8-2
Westland MO8-3
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:35
Zandveld CH - A
Nr. 1300508
Craeyenhout MO8-3
HDS MO8-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
08:30
Zandveld CH - A
Nr. 1300509
Craeyenhout MO8-4
Delfshaven MO8-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:45
Zandveld CH - B
Nr. 1300978
Pijnacker MO8-2
Craeyenhout MO8-5
Uit
23-03-2024
10:15
De Guyter veld 3 (A) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1301008
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Groene Wijdte', Pijnacker
Craeyenhout MO9-1
HGC MO9-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
08:30
Zandveld CH - D
Nr. 1299548
Craeyenhout MO9-2
Klein Zwitserland MO9-4
Thuis
23-03-2024
08:30
Zandveld CH - B
Nr. 1299578
Craeyenhout MO9-3
HDM MO9-9
Thuis
23-03-2024
08:30
Zandveld CH - C
Nr. 1300089
Wateringse veld MO9-2
Craeyenhout MO9-4
Uit
23-03-2024
12:15
Veld 3 (A) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1299817
Locatie: Wateringse Veld, 's-Gravenhage
Cartouche MO9-5
Craeyenhout MO9-5
Uit
23-03-2024
10:00
Miniveld 6 (1/4) (A) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1299848
Locatie: Sportpark DuiveSteyn, Voorburg
Zondag 24 maart
Alphen DO25-4
Craeyenhout DJ2
Uit
24-03-2024
12:45
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1296636
Locatie: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn
Alecto/Augustinus D1
Craeyenhout D1
Uit
24-03-2024
12:45
Rabobank Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156540
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
Alecto/Augustinus D2-O
Craeyenhout D2
Uit
24-03-2024
11:00
Chalant ICT Veld 3 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1188888
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
Craeyenhout D3
Victoria D5
Thuis
24-03-2024
12:30
WK-veld
Nr. 1171894
Cartouche D4
Craeyenhout D4
Uit
24-03-2024
10:45
Rabobank (Waterveld)
Nr. 1172953
Locatie: Sportpark DuiveSteyn, Voorburg
Craeyenhout D5
Alecto/Augustinus D9
Thuis
24-03-2024
12:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1173464
Craeyenhout DO25-1
Leiden DO25-3
Thuis
24-03-2024
14:30
WK-veld
Nr. 1296507
Craeyenhout D30-1
Amsterdam D30-2
Thuis
24-03-2024
10:30
WK-veld
Nr. 1159313
Craeyenhout D30-3
Ypenburg D30-1
Thuis
24-03-2024
10:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1173841
Thuis
24-03-2024
08:45
WK-veld
Nr.
Oefenwedstrijd