Voetbal uitslagen

Woensdag 20 november
Wilhelmus
Graaf W II VAC JO10-1
Zondag 17 november
2
6
TAC'90 2
0
2
Laakkwart. 4
1
HMSH 4
1
6
Sporting Leiden 2
0
0
LVV Football Factory
4
2
1
VELO 6
3
HMSH 7
0
4
3
Wanica Star 4
0
3
VELO JO14-2
Zaterdag 16 november
0
Ter Leede JO19-1
2
2
SEP JO19-2
7
3
3
KMD JO19-2
0
SVC'08 JO19-2
1
3
Quick JO19-3
6
5
1
GSC ESDO JO17-1
2
0
HVC'10 JO17-1
3
2
RAS JO17-2
1
Die Haghe JO17-4
19
1
5
Victoria JO16-1
1
WVC JO16-1
2
7
1
GDA JO16-1
1
ARC JO15-1
1
4
Laakkwart. JO15-1
1
2
Excelsior'20 JO15-2
4
1
2
Scheveningen JO15-2
MSV '71 JO15-3
1
HVV JO14-3
2
2
SC 't Zand JO13-1G
2
4
1
VELO JO13-2
3
5
DHC JO13-2
5
Quick JO13-4
3
21
0
Quintus JO13-3
5
4
HMSH JO12-1
5
ODB JO12-1
4
VELO JO12-4
3
Duindorp sv JO12-1
3
7
1
SVH JO12-4
ASC
2
3
Wilhelmus JO11-1
11
Die Haghe JO11-1
1
4
Quick Steps JO11-1
8
3
3
HMC JO11-2
8
7
Scheveningen JO11-3
SVH JO10-1
VELO JO10-2
VCS JO10-1
LYRA JO10-2
Blijdorp JO10-1
DUNO JO10-3
Quick Boys JO9-1
Quick JO9-2
HMSH JO9-2
LYRA JO9-3
Celeritas JO9-2
Quick JO9-8M
Quick JO8-1
Die Haghe JO8-3
SVC'08 JO8-2
REMO JO8-1
Graaf W II VAC JO8-6
DUNO JO8-2
Erasmus JO8-2
Woensdag 13 november
Die Haghe
0
Scheveningen JO17-2
6
RCL
RCL JO13-2
DHC JO11-1
DHC JO10-1
Quick Steps JO8-2
Dinsdag 12 november
0
Nieuwerkerk 1
2
Scheveningen
Zondag 10 november
0
Graaf W II VAC JO17-3
1
2
Hoogeveen
0
1
Wilhelmus 2
4
5
Boshuizen, fc 2
1
GSC ESDO 2
5
0
4
Zoetermeer 3
0
1
HVV 4
1
2
Voorschoten`97 3
1
5
BMT 6
9
RKDEO 6
1
2
4
Ster, De 3
4
SVH 3
1
Zaterdag 9 november
1
2
UVS JO19-1
3
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-2
5
DHL JO19-1
2
2
4
Wippolder JO19-3
4
3
Den Hoorn JO19-4
6
Wippolder JO19-4
0
0
Die Haghe JO17-2
15
0
5
Loosduinen JO17-1
5
XerxesDZB JO16-1
5
4
Excelsior M. JO16-1
1
1
2
Barendrecht JO15-1
3
2
Quick JO15-2
2
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-3
9
Semper Altius JO15-1
0
0
LYRA JO15-5
3
3
0
Bloemendaal JO14-1
0
Den Hoorn JO14-2
Afgelast
0
1
3
Forum Sport JO14-2
4
1
TOGB JO13-1
5
VCS JO13-1
0
2
1
Concordia JO13-1
6
0
DUNO JO13-2
1
Quick JO13-6
2
6
SVH JO12-1
0
4
4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-3
1
SVH JO12-3
4
6
1
DUNO JO12-2
1
VELO JO12-5
2
1
Forum Sport JO11-1G
6
1
7
RAS JO11-1
7
WIK JO11-1
2
11
1
VELO JO11-4
4
Die Haghe JO11-5
3
Wateringse Veld GONA JO10-1
Wateringse Veld GONA JO10-2
Quick Steps JO10-1
Scheveningen JO10-1
Rotterdam United JO10-2
Quick Steps JO10-2
SVC'08 JO9-1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-1
LYRA JO9-1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-3
REMO JO9-1
HVC'10 JO9-3
VELO JO8-1
Den Hoorn JO8-2
VUC JO8-1
VELO JO8-6
Duindorp sv JO8-1
WIK JO8-2
Quick JO8-6
Woensdag 6 november
Westlandia
KMD JO13-1
Westlandia JO12
Forum Sport JO11-1
Forum Sport JO10-1
Dinsdag 5 november
SVC'08 O23
Zondag 3 november
0
DUNO JO15-1
4
0
6
TAC'90 JO15-1
1
2
Alphen Boys
2
Foreholte 2
2
7
RKAVV Jo13-1G
7
Quick 4
1
2
3
HVV 3
0
0
VFC 3
3
1
Quick 9
4
2
Taurus 3
2
1
GSC ESDO 5
2
1
Toofan 3
Quick JO10-2
Zaterdag 2 november
1
Spijkenisse JO19-1
0
3
LYRA JO19-2
3
6
2
LYRA JO19-3
0
Concordia JO19-3
Afgelast
0
11
Westlandia JO19-3
0
2
3
KMD JO17-1
3
LYRA JO17-2
2
9
1
HVV JO17-5
4
3
SVH JO17-1
2
3
Smitshoek JO16-1
14
1
HPSV JO16-1
2
Quick JO16-3
4
1
Westlandia JO15-1
0
0
KMD JO15-3
2
0
10
Semper Altius JO15-2
0
2
Quick 8
2
Sporting Martinus JO14-1
1
9
HMC JO14-1
5
4
0
Graaf W II VAC JO14-2
0
5
Feyenoord JO12-1
2
RKAVV Jo13-1G
3
2
2
DWO JO13-1
0
KMD JO13-3
8
1
3
Die Haghe JO13-4
4
4
Die Haghe JO12-1
0
Die Haghe JO12-3
8
1
6
Quick Steps JO12-1
14
Die Haghe JO12-2
5
4
0
Celeritas JO12-2
Kampong
7
3
HVV JO11-1
1
Quick JO11-4
5
11
2
Quick JO11-5
4
Erasmus JO11-2
1
4
5
Quick Steps JO11-3
TAC'90 JO10-1
LYRA JO10-1
VELO JO10-3
Semper Altius JO10-1
WIK JO9-1
Scheveningen JO9-1
Quick JO9-4
VELO JO9-4
VCS JO9-3
Sportclub Monster JO9-3
Wateringse Veld GONA JO8-2
VCS JO8-1
Die Haghe JO8-4
GSC ESDO JO8-2
Quick Steps JO8-1
Quick JO8-5
Verburch JO8-3