Voetbal uitslagen

Zondag 14 april
RKAVV 1
Concordia 2
Full Speed 2
Wanica Star 3
EMM'21 2
Slikkerveer 2
Sporting Leiden 2
LVV Football Factory 4
Taurus 3
RKDEO 9
S.V. Den Hoorn 11
S.V. Den Hoorn 10
Zaterdag 13 april
Barendrecht O23-1
Kozakken Boys JO19-1
SV Leidschenveen JO19-1
Smitshoek JO19-1
Valken'68 JO19-1
JVOZ O18
Semper Altius JO18-1
Oranje Wit JO17-1
HVV JO17-2
VELO JO17-2
Smitshoek JO16-1
Vredenburch JO16-1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO16-3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-1
Semper Altius JO15-1
HVC'10 JO15-1
Houten JO14-1
Scheveningen JO14-1
HVV JO14-4
Concordia JO14-2
Spartaan'20 JO13-1
Concordia JO13-1
Wippolder JO13-1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-3
Quick JO13-5
HVV JO13-5
GDA JO12-1
BMT JO12-3
Duindorp sv MO12-1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-1
VCS JO11-1
Wilhelmus JO11-2
Die Haghe JO11-2
Sportclub Monster JO11-1
Quick Steps JO11-3
Die Haghe JO11-6
Vrijdag 12 april
FC Westland 12
HBS2MA
Zondag 7 april
2
VOC 2
2
4
Quick 3
4
Roodenburg 2
0
4
0
ESTO 2
3
GSC ESDO 3
4
2
sv Zuid West DH 4
4
2
HMSH 6
2
3
Ster, De 3
0
6
HMSH 5
2
1
2
HDV 5
Zaterdag 6 april
1
Smitshoek 1
1
1
1
Westlandia O23-1
9
VFC JO19-2
1
2
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-4
3
2
Smitshoek JO18-1
4
VCS JO18-1
5
0
TSC JO17-1
4
5
Vitesse Delft JO17-1
1
0
7
Forum Sport JO17-2
0
DHC JO16-1
2
4
1
HMSH JO16-1
0
2
SEV JO16-1
6
SVH JO16-2
3
1
RKDEO JO15-1
3
1
ADO Den Haag MO16-1
4
2
1
sv Zuid West DH JO15-1
2
2
DSO JO14-1
2
3
Graaf W II VAC JO14-1
5
S.V. Den Hoorn JO14-2
3
2
RAS JO14-1
1
6
Spijkenisse JO13-1
1
2
4
Verburch JO13-1
0
HVV JO13-3
5
1
0
Honselersdijk JO13-1
2
GSC ESDO JO13-2
3
1
5
SVC'08 JO13-1
6
2
Die Haghe JO12-2
4
HVV JO12-3
1
4
3
HDV JO12-2
Hercules VET
7
5
DWO JO11-1
2
5
Quick JO11-2
2
Wippolder JO11-1
4
2
2
Loosduinen JO11-1
2
2
Die Haghe JO11-3
2
Duindorp sv JO11-2
9
2
RAS JO11-3
3
Vrijdag 5 april
1
HBS 35+1
1
Gouda 35+1
FC Zoetermeer 35+4
HBS 35+1
1
HBS 35+1
4
ASW 35+1
4
DSO 35+1
1
HBS 35+1
4
Semper Altius 35+2
1
HBS 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
4
FC Zoetermeer 35+3
4
HBS 35+2
6
BMT 35+2
Woensdag 3 april
Erasmus O15-1
7
Bolnes 2
0
Dinsdag 2 april
SEP O23
Zaterdag 30 maart
Vrijdag 29 maart
Donderdag 28 maart
1
Stompwijk'92 2
Woensdag 27 maart
Scheveningen O17-1
Loosduinen JO17-1
Dinsdag 26 maart
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld 1
Maandag 25 maart
5
HBS2MA
7
ZVV Den Haag 18
Zondag 24 maart
1
1
VOC 1
3
Blijdorp 2
0
2
3
EMM'21 2
7
Bolnes 2
0
3
Foreholte 3
5
3
Foreholte 3
5
5
1
sv Zuid West DH 2
5
2
sv Zuid West DH 3
2
1
GSC ESDO 2
2
3
Quick 9
2
TAC'90 3
2
Zaterdag 23 maart
1
3
Kozakken Boys O23-1
1
1
Olympia JO19-1
1
0
Moerkapelle JO19-1
1
Quick JO18-1
0
0
Zuidland JO18-1
4
1
1
Spartaan'20 JO17-2
0
2
Schipluiden JO17-1
3
0
Spijkenisse JO16-1
0
2
Vredenburch JO16-1
4
1
Foreholte JO15-1
2
Quick Steps JO15-1
0
2
Westlandia JO14-1
4
2
Westlandia JO14-1
4
2
2
JVOZ JO13-1
HBS JO11-1
9
DUNO JO13-2
0
14
Stompwijk'92 JO12-1JM
3
13
4
MSV '71 JO11-1
Duindorp sv O11-1
4
8
RKAVV JO11-2
Quick Boys O11-5
Quick Boys O11-7