Voetbal uitslagen

Woensdag 25 mei
4
2
KMD JO17-3
Maandag 23 mei
4
Forum Sport 2
4
HBS2MA
Zondag 22 mei
4
Concordia 3
2
1
Taurus 2
0
0
HMSH 5
3
Wilhelmus 3
5
2
Taurus 3
7
Foreholte 5
5
VELO 3
5
1
3
HBS 13
1
HBS 12
3
Zaterdag 21 mei
8
3
Capelle JO19-1
0
3
Naaldwijk JO19-1
0
DVC JO19-1
7
3
1
LYRA JO19-4
3
4
Verburch JO17-1
1
KMD JO17-2
4
1
LYRA JO17-3
0
0
3
Scheveningen JO17-2
4
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1
1
1
6
SEV JO16-1
4
Die Haghe JO16-2
1
1
FC Skillz JO15-1
2
1
2
DHC JO14-1
1
GSC ESDO JO14-1
2
1
2
FC Skillz JO13-2
4
VCS JO13-1
2
1
5
Westlandia JO12-1
1
DUNO JO12-2
5
4
Graaf W II VAC JO12-3
3
2
2
Houtwijk sv JO11-1
2
Quick JO11-6
7
3
HVV JO11-5
5
4
3
GSC ESDO JO11-2
3
Die Haghe JO11-4
3
4
1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-5
Vrijdag 20 mei
1
Sporting Leiden 35+2
1
HBS 35+2
1
HBS 35+2
2
FC Oegstgeest 35+3
3
Quick Boys 35+2
2
HBS 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
5
Voorschoten`97 35+4
Woensdag 18 mei
2
3
Honselersdijk JO19-1
7
Ster, De 2
0
1
DHC JO14-1
1
Dinsdag 17 mei
3
Erasmus 4
0
0
Quick JO13-2
1
Zondag 15 mei
1
Emmen 1
2
4
Quick 3
3
3
Stompwijk'92 2
2
Wippolder 3
4
2
Wanica Star 2
0
1
RKDEO 5
0
9
Ouwe Schoen 3
4
10
0
BMT 7
1
3
S.V. Den Hoorn 6
1
3
SVO Buytenpark 3
Zaterdag 14 mei
0
2
Forum Sport O23-1
8
1
TOGB JO19-1
1
Quick JO19-3
7
5
2
VELO JO17-1
5
1
Maasdijk JO17-1
1
Sportclub Monster JO17-3
3
4
0
Sporting Martinus JO16-1
1
Haagse Hout JO16-1
6
2
8
MSV '71 JO16-1JM
2
Wilhelmus JO15-1
2
5
3
sv Zuid West DH JO15-1
4
LYRA JO15-3
4
0
4
Nieuwerkerk JO14-1
0
VCS JO14-1
4
3
0
DSO JO13-1
2
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-1
2
2
Verburch JO13-1
6
1
GDA JO13-1
RAS JO13-1
1
Quick JO13-6
7
7
Alexandria'66 JO12-1
2
5
DUNO JO12-3
5
4
Verburch JO11-1
8
6
2
Scheveningen JO11-1
0
1
Semper Altius JO11-1
5
Loosduinen JO11-1
6
2
1
DUNO JO11-2
1
DUNO JO11-3
5
Vrijdag 13 mei
1
Wilhelmus 35+1
1
HBS 35+1
3
Wassenaar, s.v. 35+1
5
HBS 35+1
1
HBS 35+1
1
Semper Altius 35+1
3
Semper Altius 35+2
5
HBS 35+3
6
HBS 35+3
0
DUNO 35+1
0
Zestienhoven 35+1
0
HBS 35+3
Donderdag 12 mei
7
0
TAC'90 2
Woensdag 11 mei
0
S.V. Den Hoorn 9
Afgelast
0
2
3
Excelsior M. JO14-1
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-5
2
Maandag 9 mei
1
HBS2MA
11
Loosduinen 3
Zondag 8 mei
4
1
Zouaven (de) 1
3
VUC 2
0
RKDEO 3
1
2
Olympia 3
3
2
0
GSC ESDO 3
1
8
sv Zuid West DH 4
3
sv Zuid West DH 6
5
1
TAC'90 4
16
9
Houtwijk sv 3
1
Zaterdag 7 mei
4
Gemert O23-1
0
0
2
HVC'10 JO19-1
3
Maasdijk JO19-2
3
2
Duindorp sv JO17-1
3
HVV JO16-1
Haagse Hout JO16-1
4
HVV JO16-2
2
DSO JO15-1
2
8
VELO JO15-4
0
1
TAC'90 JO14-1
2
1
Wilhelmus JO13-1JM
1
Duindorp sv JO13-1
8
15
1
Die Haghe JO12-3
H.V. & C.V. QUICK Veteranen
2
5
TAC'90 JO11-2
Woensdag 4 mei
.