Dames 1

6e in poule Landelijk - A
8e in poule Landelijk - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

Craeyenhout D1
Groen-Geel D1
Thuis
03-03-2024 12:45
WK-veld
Nr. 1156522
HH11NJ6 D1
Craeyenhout D1
Uit
10-03-2024 12:45
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156530
Locatie: Sportpark Noorddammerweg, De Kwakel
Craeyenhout D1
Alliance D1
Thuis
17-03-2024 12:45
WK-veld
Nr. 1156535
Alecto/Augustinus D1
Craeyenhout D1
Uit
24-03-2024 12:45
Rabobank Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156540
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
Craeyenhout D1
Alphen D1
Thuis
07-04-2024 12:45
WK-veld
Nr. 1156548
Forescate D1
Craeyenhout D1
Uit
14-04-2024 12:45
1 Polytan Rio (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156556
Locatie: Sportpark 'Adegeest', Voorschoten

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Groen-Geel D1117222710023
2.Reigers D1116413117022
3.Noordwijk D1116232619020
4.Qui Vive D1115511613020
5.Alecto D1115422111019
6.Craeyenhout D1115332425018
7.Westerpark D1115241916017
8.Forescate D1114252120014
9.Westland D1113351619012
10.Haarlem D111227162208
11.Alliance D111227132708
12.Alphen D1110110144501
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Warande D111005303
2.Zwart-Wit D111003103
3.DSHC D111003203
4.Gouda D111003203
5.Etten-Leur D111002103
6.HUDITO D111001003
7.Pollux D111001103
8.Craeyenhout D110011100
9.Roomburg D110012300
10.Derby D110012300
11.Forescate D110011200
12.Rapid D110010100
13.Westland D110013500
14.Ommoord D110011300

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

di
19:15
-
21:30
WK-veld (AB)
Arthur
do
19:00
-
21:30
WK-veld (B)
Arthur
Volledig schema

Overige activiteiten

Zondag 3 maart
15:45 – 18:00
Bardienst Clubhuis 4 zon: Craeyenhout D1

Team resultaten

WesteQui VGroenCraeyNoordReigeHaarlForesAlpheAlliaAlectWestl
Westerpark D10 - 31 - 23 - 21 - 14 - 1
Qui Vive D11 - 02 - 12 - 12 - 21 - 1
Groen-Geel D16 - 12 - 34 - 12 - 02 - 1
Craeyenhout D11 - 22 - 41 - 12 - 12 - 12 - 2
Noordwijk D11 - 21 - 12 - 12 - 11 - 2
Reigers D13 - 22 - 20 - 15 - 14 - 2
Haarlem D11 - 10 - 43 - 35 - 01 - 23 - 2
Forescate D10 - 32 - 21 - 32 - 05 - 23 - 1
Alphen D12 - 22 - 42 - 41 - 60 - 70 - 2
Alliance D10 - 12 - 41 - 73 - 21 - 1
Alecto D11 - 20 - 02 - 22 - 02 - 11 - 0
Westland D12 - 03 - 30 - 01 - 21 - 32 - 1
EttenCraeyRapidPolluOmmooForesWaranDerbyRoombZwartWestlGoudaDSHC HUDIT
Etten-Leur D12 - 1
Craeyenhout D1
Rapid D10 - 1
Pollux D11 - 1
Ommoord D11 - 3
Forescate D1
Warande D15 - 3
Derby D1
Roomburg D1
Zwart-Wit D1
Westland D1
Gouda D13 - 2
DSHC D13 - 2
HUDITO D1