Dames 1

8e in poule Landelijk - A
8e in poule Landelijk - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 2 juni
3
Alecto D1
3
Alphen D1
1
Alliance D1
3
Forescate D1
2
Qui Vive D1
0
Westland D1
2
Groen-Geel D1
0
Haarlem D1
5
Noordwijk D1
0
Craeyenhout D1
1
Westerpark D1
4
Reigers D1
Zondag 26 mei
3
Alphen D1
4
Alliance D1
4
Craeyenhout D1
2
Westerpark D1
1
Haarlem D1
2
Noordwijk D1
2
Westland D1
2
Groen-Geel D1
2
Forescate D1
2
Qui Vive D1
2
Reigers D1
1
Alecto D1

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Noordwijk D12215345933048
2.Groen-Geel D12213545121044
3.Reigers D12211835430041
4.Forescate D12212465332040
5.Qui Vive D1229853729035
6.Alecto D1229764127034
7.Westerpark D1228593439029
8.Craeyenhout D1228594353029
9.Westland D1227694042027
10.Haarlem D12256113142021
11.Alliance D12243152250015
12.Alphen D1220220289502
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Warande D111005303
2.Zwart-Wit D111003103
3.DSHC D111003203
4.Gouda D111003203
5.Etten-Leur D111002103
6.HUDITO D111001003
7.Pollux D111001103
8.Craeyenhout D110011100
9.Roomburg D110012300
10.Derby D110012300
11.Forescate D110011200
12.Rapid D110010100
13.Westland D110013500
14.Ommoord D110011300

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

di
19:15
-
21:30
WK-veld (AB)
Arthur
do
19:00
-
21:30
WK-veld (B)
Arthur
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

WesteQui VGroenCraeyNoordReigeHaarlForesAlpheAlliaAlectWestl
Westerpark D12 - 20 - 31 - 22 - 21 - 42 - 30 - 43 - 21 - 10 - 14 - 1
Qui Vive D11 - 02 - 11 - 01 - 20 - 32 - 12 - 27 - 03 - 11 - 12 - 0
Groen-Geel D10 - 12 - 06 - 12 - 31 - 12 - 01 - 04 - 12 - 02 - 12 - 1
Craeyenhout D14 - 21 - 22 - 22 - 41 - 12 - 12 - 18 - 41 - 02 - 20 - 1
Noordwijk D11 - 21 - 14 - 05 - 03 - 02 - 12 - 13 - 23 - 01 - 27 - 2
Reigers D13 - 22 - 20 - 14 - 15 - 11 - 12 - 24 - 04 - 22 - 12 - 2
Haarlem D11 - 13 - 30 - 41 - 11 - 23 - 30 - 35 - 01 - 22 - 23 - 2
Forescate D10 - 32 - 22 - 23 - 26 - 11 - 32 - 05 - 23 - 12 - 13 - 2
Alphen D12 - 32 - 20 - 82 - 42 - 41 - 60 - 10 - 43 - 40 - 70 - 2
Alliance D11 - 10 - 10 - 42 - 41 - 71 - 00 - 21 - 33 - 20 - 11 - 1
Alecto D11 - 21 - 00 - 05 - 00 - 12 - 22 - 02 - 13 - 31 - 04 - 4
Westland D10 - 12 - 02 - 23 - 30 - 01 - 24 - 11 - 35 - 02 - 12 - 1
EttenCraeyRapidPolluOmmooForesWaranDerbyRoombZwartWestlGoudaDSHC HUDIT
Etten-Leur D12 - 1
Craeyenhout D1
Rapid D10 - 1
Pollux D11 - 1
Ommoord D11 - 3
Forescate D1
Warande D15 - 3
Derby D1
Roomburg D1
Zwart-Wit D1
Westland D1
Gouda D13 - 2
DSHC D13 - 2
HUDITO D1