HBS 6

11e in poule 4e klasse 2
4e in poule Groep 4 11
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 9 december
ESTO 3
Nicolaas Boys 3
0
Bernardus 2
2
Sporting Leiden 3
2
Foreholte 6
4
WVC 3
2
Altior 3
7
Football Factory 1
3
Foreholte 5
1
DoCoS 1
Zondag 16 december
HBS 6
Bernardus 2
Alphen 3
Foreholte 6
Nicolaas Boys 3
KDO sv 3
WVC 3
Altior 3

Wedstrijdschema

KDO sv 3
HBS 6
Uit
23-12-2018 11:30
Veld 2
Nr. 13079248CO
Sportpark: Vuurlijn 51, 1424 NN DE KWAKEL
HBS 6
Foreholte 5
Thuis
27-01-2019 10:30
Nr. 13079145CO
Foreholte 6
HBS 6
Uit
03-02-2019 12:00
Nr. 13079158CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 10, 2215 NA VOORHOUT
HBS 6
LVV Football Factory
Thuis
10-02-2019 10:30
Nr. 13079147CO
WVC 3
HBS 6
Uit
17-02-2019 11:15
Nr. 13079131CO
Sportpark: Sportpad 11 -21, 2371 PP ROELOFARENDSVEEN
HBS 6
Altior 3
Thuis
10-03-2019 10:30
Nr. 13079144CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Sporting Leiden 396032416018
2.DoCoS 195222923017
3.Foreholte 595132918016
4.Alphen 395133425016
5.Football Factory 195042512015
6.ESTO 395042718015
7.KDO sv 384221720014
8.WVC 394232525014
9.Nicolaas Boys 394142130013
10.Bernardus 2104152226013
11.HBS 683141822010
12.Foreholte 610217183607
13.Altior 310109153303
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick 6330013309
2.sv Madestein 331028703
3.HMSH 63102101203
4.HBS 6310261503

Spelers (7)

Trainingen

do
19:00
-
21:00
Boardingveld (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AlpAltBerDoCESTFooForHBSKDONicSpoWVC
Alphen 33 - 5 - 4 - 15 - 4
Altior 30 - 41 - 42 - 71 - 31 - 2
Bernardus 20 - 62 - 13 - 43 - 03 - 20 - 2
DoCoS 12 - 22 - 24 - 74 - 1
ESTO 37 - 34 - 26 - 11 - 2 -
Football Factory 10 - 23 - 01 - 24 - 0
Foreholte 63 - 12 - 23 - 10 - 12 - 72 - 34 - 22 - 4
HBS 6 - 4 - 33 - 13 - 40 - 13 - 6
KDO sv 33 - 70 - 43 - 12 - 2
Nicolaas Boys 31 - 42 - 72 - 12 - 1 - 1 - 5
Sporting Leiden 33 - 22 - 12 - 30 - 3 -
WVC 3 - 4 - 22 - 11 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 11".