HBS 6

10e in poule 4e klasse 2
4e in poule Groep 4 11
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 7 april
1
Altior 3
5
WVC 3
4
KDO sv 3
2
Nicolaas Boys 3
8
Bernardus 2
5
HBS 6
4
Foreholte 6
6
Alphen 3
2
Foreholte 5
7
Football Factory 1
0
ESTO 3
2
DoCoS 1
Zondag 14 april
7
HBS 6
3
KDO sv 3
4
WVC 3
2
Foreholte 6
1
Nicolaas Boys 3
5
ESTO 3
3
Sporting Leiden 3
0
Bernardus 2
3
DoCoS 1
4
Foreholte 5
8
Football Factory 1
0
Altior 3

Wedstrijdschema

Foreholte 5
HBS 6
Uit
05-05-2019 14:00
Nr. 13079171CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 10, 2215 NA VOORHOUT
Sporting Leiden 3
HBS 6
Uit
12-05-2019 11:30
Nr. 13079210CO
Sportpark: Smaragdlaan 97, 2332 JP LEIDEN
HBS 6
Alphen 3
Thuis
19-05-2019 12:30
Nr. 13079143CO
HBS 6
Foreholte 5
Thuis
23-05-2019 19:30
Nr. 13079145CO
Nicolaas Boys 3
HBS 6
Uit
26-05-2019 11:30
Nr. 13079261CO
Sportpark: W.P. Speelmanweg 1 A, 2441 CA NIEUWVEEN
ESTO 3
HBS 6
Uit
29-05-2019 19:30
Nr. 13079287CO
Sportpark: Kievitsheuvel 1, 2411 LL BODEGRAVEN

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.WVC 32010736142037
2.Football Factory 12010555724035
3.Alphen 31610337435033
4.Sporting Leiden 31710343730033
5.DoCoS 11810265344032
6.KDO sv 3189454346031
7.Bernardus 2198295054026
8.ESTO 3158074431024
9.Foreholte 5147164443022
10.HBS 6166284547020
11.Nicolaas Boys 31752103358017
12.Foreholte 62031163882010
13.Altior 3202216287108
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick 6330013309
2.sv Madestein 331028703
3.HMSH 63102101203
4.HBS 6310261503

Spelers (7)

Trainingen

do
19:00
-
21:00
Boardingveld (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AlpAltBerDoCESTFooForHBSKDONicSpoWVC
Alphen 33 - 52 - 211 - 04 - 17 - 05 - 4
Altior 30 - 83 - 50 - 41 - 42 - 71 - 31 - 25 - 11 - 11 - 5
Bernardus 20 - 62 - 13 - 43 - 02 - 08 - 52 - 20 - 21 - 3
DoCoS 10 - 23 - 12 - 13 - 42 - 22 - 24 - 74 - 1
ESTO 37 - 3 - 0 - 24 - 26 - 2 - 1 - 22 - 1 -
Football Factory 10 - 28 - 03 - 03 - 01 - 24 - 04 - 11 - 10 - 02 - 2
Foreholte 64 - 63 - 12 - 85 - 60 - 12 - 72 - 73 - 12 - 32 - 34 - 22 - 4
HBS 64 - 07 - 04 - 30 - 2 - 7 - 33 - 40 - 13 - 6
KDO sv 33 - 72 - 13 - 24 - 20 - 43 - 13 - 34 - 22 - 2
Nicolaas Boys 3 - 1 - 42 - 7 - 1 - 52 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 52 - 4
Sporting Leiden 33 - 22 - 13 - 02 - 33 - 20 - 3 - 2 - 1 -
WVC 34 - 41 - 14 - 24 - 12 - 12 - 24 - 26 - 01 - 11 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 11".