Meisjes O16-4
Uitslag
Zaterdag 13 april
3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3
2
Wateringse veld MO16-2
1
Ypenburg MO16-4
1
Klein Zwitserland MO16-7
Zondag 7 april
1
Ypenburg MO16-4
0
Craeyenhout MO16-4
Zaterdag 6 april
1
Klein Zwitserland MO16-7
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3
5
Wateringse veld MO16-2
1
Pijnacker MO16-3
Wedstrijdschema
Berkel Rodenrijs MO16-3
Craeyenhout MO16-4
Uit
11-05-2024
12:10
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1305096
Locatie: Sportpark 'Het Hoge Land', Berkel en Rodenrijs
Craeyenhout MO16-4
Pijnacker MO16-3
Thuis
18-05-2024
Nr. 1305092
Craeyenhout MO16-4
Klein Zwitserland MO16-7
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1305099
Wateringse veld MO16-2
Craeyenhout MO16-4
Uit
01-06-2024
15:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1305102
Locatie: Wateringse Veld, 's-Gravenhage
Craeyenhout MO16-4
Ypenburg MO16-4
Thuis
08-06-2024
Nr. 1305106
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Wateringse veld MO16-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
3. | Ypenburg MO16-4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
4. | Craeyenhout MO16-4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Pijnacker MO16-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Klein Zwitserland MO16-7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Voorne MO16-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Schiedam MO16-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Rijswijk MO16-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Ring Pass Delft MO16-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Pollux MO16-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 5 |
6. | Craeyenhout MO16-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (2)
S. Schuchmann-bekker
Er is 1 speler geanonimiseerd
Spelers (15)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
wo
19:30
-
20:30
WK-veld (B)
vr
19:00
-
20:00
Zandveld CH (AB)
Team resultaten
Ypenb | Water | Pijna | Klein | Craey | Berke | |
Ypenburg MO16-4 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
Wateringse veld MO16-2 | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
Pijnacker MO16-3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland MO16-7 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | |||
Craeyenhout MO16-4 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | ||||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
Schie | Voorn | Rijsw | Ring | Pollu | Craey | |
Schiedam MO16-3 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | |||
Voorne MO16-1 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | ||||
Rijswijk MO16-2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||
Ring Pass Delft MO16-3 | 2 - 2 | 8 - 0 | ||||
Pollux MO16-2 | 0 - 5 | 1 - 5 | 3 - 2 | |||
Craeyenhout MO16-4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 8 |