Wedstrijdschema Voetbal
Dinsdag 21 mei
JO11-1
FC Skillz JO11-1
Thuis
21-05-2024
16:45
Nr. 134060CO
Zaterdag 25 mei
ASWH 1
HBS
Uit
25-05-2024
15:30
veld 1-ASWH
Nr. 4944CO
Scheidsrechters: D.R.H. (Daniƫl) Drost, Sportpark Schildman
JO19-1
BVCB JO19-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
15:00
Veld 1
Nr. 96597CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer TR A.
Uit: Kleedkamer TR B.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
JO19-2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
17:00
Veld 1
Nr. 97350CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A.
Uit: Kleedkamer B.
Wippolder JO19-2
JO19-4
Uit
25-05-2024
15:30
veld 1
Nr. 97518CO
Sportpark Pauwmolen
Alexandria'66 JO18-1
JO18-1
Uit
25-05-2024
14:45
veld 1
Nr. 115382CO
Scheidsrechters: B.B. (Barry) Rodenburg, Sportpark Oosterflank
v.v. Hekelingen JO18-1
JO18-2
Uit
25-05-2024
11:00
veld 3
Nr. 122018CO
Sportpark Het Spui
Honselersdijk JO17-1
JO17-2
Uit
25-05-2024
10:30
veld 4
Nr. 126016CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, Sportpark De Strijphorst
JO17-3
S.V. Den Hoorn JO17-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
16:10
Veld 4
Nr. 108091CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 10.
Uit: Kleedkamer 11.
Westlandia JO16-1
JO16-1
Uit
25-05-2024
09:30
veld 1-Westlandia
Nr. 96771CO
Scheidsrechters: L.A.C. (Lenard) Broere, Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
JO16-2
Graaf W II VAC JO16-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
13:00
Veld 1
Nr. 95290CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A.
Uit: Kleedkamer A.
VUC JO16-1
JO16-3
Uit
25-05-2024
11:45
veld 1
Nr. 101458CO
Sportpark VUC
JO16-4
S.V. Den Hoorn JO16-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:30
Veld 4
Nr. 117251CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 2.
Uit: Kleedkamer 4.
Laakkwartier JO15-2
JO15-2
Uit
25-05-2024
10:45
veld 2
Nr. 117404CO
Sportpark Laakkwartier
JO15-3
Westlandia JO15-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
11:15
Veld 1
Nr. 126526CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer TR A.
Uit: Kleedkamer TR B.
JO14-2
Semper Altius JO14-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
12:30
Veld 4
Nr. 92686CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 11.
Uit: Kleedkamer 10.
VELO JO14-2
JO14-3
Uit
25-05-2024
12:45
veld 5
Nr. 100858CO
Scheidsrechters: T. (Tom) Baekers, Sportpark VELO
JO14-4
Verburch JO14-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
14:30
Veld 4
Nr. 126580CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 2.
Uit: Kleedkamer 4.
JO13-2
TOGB JO13-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:45
Veld 4
Nr. 127182CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 11.
Uit: Kleedkamer 10.
Be Fair JO13-1
JO13-3
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 1
Nr. 105434CO
Scheidsrechters: Y.P.C.M. (Yannick) de Gruijl, Sportpark 't Suyt
KMD JO13-2
JO13-4
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 2
Nr. 127020CO
Scheidsrechters: S.K. (Sara) Visser, Sportpark KMD
JO13-5
RVC Celeritas JO13-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 1
Nr. 108661CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A.
Uit: Kleedkamer B.
Graaf W II VAC JO13-3
JO13-6
Uit
25-05-2024
15:30
veld 5
Nr. 101161CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning
JO12-1
REMO JO12-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:00
Veld 2 - A+B (half veld)
Nr. 138558CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 3.
Uit: Kleedkamer 9.
Sportclub Monster JO12-2
JO12-2
Uit
25-05-2024
09:00
veld 6 A
Nr. 137259CO
Sportpark Polanen
REMO JO12-2
JO12-3
Uit
25-05-2024
10:30
veld 1 B
Nr. 137260CO
Sportpark De Verademing
Forum Sport JO11-1
JO11-1
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 133101CO
Sportpark 't Loo
JO11-2
VELO JO11-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 2 - A+B (half veld)
Nr. 132578CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 4.
JO11-3
RKDEO JO11-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 3 - C+D (half veld)
Nr. 132771CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 6.
JO11-4
Sportclub Monster JO11-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 2 - C+D (half veld)
Nr. 132848CO
JO11-5
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
10:00
Veld 2 - C+D (half veld)
Nr. 133080CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 12.
Scheveningen JO11-2
JO11-6
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 2 B
Nr. 133113CO
Sportpark Houtrust
REMO JO10-2
JO10-1
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 2 B1
Nr. 135318CO
Sportpark De Verademing
JO10-2
Sportclub Monster JO10-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 3 - A
Nr. 136456CO
Forum Sport JO10-4
JO10-3
Uit
25-05-2024
09:30
veld 2 A1
Nr. 135323CO
Sportpark 't Loo
KMD JO10-3
JO10-4
Uit
25-05-2024
09:45
veld 4 A1
Nr. 136406CO
Sportpark KMD
Loosduinen JO11-3
JO11-7
Uit
25-05-2024
09:00
veld 1-Loosduinen A
Nr. 133116CO
Sportpark Madestein
JO9-1
LYRA JO9-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 3 - A
Nr. 143190CO
Die Haghe JO9-1
JO9-2
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 7-Die Haghe B1
Nr. 143601CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
JO9-3
Die Haghe JO9-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 3 - B
Nr. 144609CO
Die Haghe JO9-3
JO9-4
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 7-Die Haghe A1
Nr. 143605CO
Sportpark Ockenburgh
Duindorp sv JO9-2
JO9-5
Uit
25-05-2024
10:00
veld 1 B2
Nr. 143608CO
Sportpark Duindorp
JO9-6
Houtwijk sv JO9-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 3 - C
Nr. 143437CO
Duindorp sv JO8-1
JO8-1
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 1 B1
Nr. 137497CO
Sportpark Duindorp
JO8-2
Die Haghe JO8-6
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 1 - D
Nr. 139184CO
ODB JO8-2
JO8-3
Uit
25-05-2024
08:30
veld 3 A2
Nr. 138768CO
Sportpark Albarda
JO8-4
DUNO JO8-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
09:45
Veld 3 - B
Nr. 138957CO
VCS JO8-2
JO8-5
Uit
25-05-2024
09:00
veld 3 B1
Nr. 138771CO
Sportpark Escamp 1 VCS
JO8-7
Duindorp sv JO8-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 3 - D
Nr. 137032CO
JO8-6
HVV JO8-9
Thuis
25-05-2024
08:30
Veld 1 - C
Nr. 137974CO
Zondag 26 mei
HBS 3
BMT 3
Thuis
26-05-2024
12:00
Veld 1
Nr. 14207CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A.
Uit: Kleedkamer B.
Scheidsrechters: T. (Thom) Tieleman
Foreholte 2
HBS 4
Uit
26-05-2024
10:00
veld 1
Nr. 11638CO
Sportpark Elsgeest
RKDEO 2
HBS 5
Uit
26-05-2024
13:15
veld 1
Nr. 14653CO
Sportpark Centrum
HBS 6
VOC 3
Thuis
26-05-2024
10:00
Veld 1
Nr. 12755CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 6.
Scheidsrechters: T.H. (Taco) Risselada
HBS 9
TOGB 3
Thuis
26-05-2024
16:00
Veld 1
Nr. 14042CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 6.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
HBS 10
Quick 7
Thuis
26-05-2024
10:30
Veld 2
Nr. 16060CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 2.
Uit: Kleedkamer 7.
Scheidsrechters: T. (Tycho) Vermeire
HBS 11
WIK 4
Thuis
26-05-2024
10:30
Veld 3
Nr. 15791CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 4.
Uit: Kleedkamer 9.
Scheidsrechters: P. (Pieter) Hogeweg
HBS 12
HBS 13
Thuis
26-05-2024
14:00
Veld 1
Nr. 15549CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 6.
Scheidsrechters: G.L. (Gerard) Gijsberts
HBS 12
HBS 13
Uit
26-05-2024
14:00
veld 1
Nr. 15549CO
Scheidsrechters: G.L. (Gerard) Gijsberts, Sportpark Craeyenhout