Voetbal uitslagen

Zaterdag 23 oktober
DHC O23-1
3
1
Capelle JO19-1
3
KMD JO19-3
4
RCL JO17-1
8
0
ADO Den Haag Vrouwen MO17-1
1
Quick JO14-2
1
2
3
HVV JO14-1
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-1
0
Duindorp JO9-1
Dinsdag 19 oktober
Scheveningen O23
Zondag 17 oktober
0
Velsen Rkvv
1
1
DOSR 2
10
0
WIK 2
11
HVV 3
3
1
2
HDV 2
1
Olympia 3
3
1
BMT 4
6
3
LVV Football Factory
2
2
4
DVC 2
2
1
SVH 3
2
S.V. Den Hoorn 9
1
0
TAC'90 4
3
Zaterdag 16 oktober
3
1
Spijkenisse O23-1
4
Quintus JO19-1
0
3
0
Westlandia JO19-2
3
0
Westlandia JO19-2
2
S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-6
4
0
0
Wilhelmus JO17-1
0
Houtwijk sv JO17-1
6
3
SEP JO17-1
0
8
0
KMD JO17-4
2
2
Die Haghe JO16-2
4
S.V. Den Hoorn JO16-3
6
4
Jodan Boys JO15-1
3
Naaldwijk JO15-1
0
0
Quick JO15-3
2
Scheveningen JO15-2
3
1
0
Barendrecht JO14-1
2
FC Skillz JO14-1
2
7
1
TAC'90 JO14-1
0
KMD JO14-1
1
5
2
Roosendaal JO13-1JM
5
1
FC Skillz JO13-1
4
SVH JO13-1
0
2
RAS JO13-1
3
3
0
Scheveningen JO13-2
Concordia VET
Woensdag 13 oktober
5
0
WIK JO19-1
0
Quick JO16-1
0
3
0
DUNO JO15-1
Dinsdag 12 oktober
HVV 1
CION 1
Zondag 10 oktober
1
2
Be Quick 1887
1
RKAVV 2
0
Kethel Spaland, vv 2
3
3
1
GSC ESDO 4
3
LVV Football Factory
3
3
1
Taurus 2
2
1
VCS 3
9
SEP 4
1
4
5
BMT 7
3
HMSH 6
17
3
1
HDV 6
2
6
S.V. Den Hoorn 9
Zaterdag 9 oktober
4
Kloetinge O23-1
3
2
UVS JO19-1
3
1
2
DUNO JO19-1
1
HVV JO19-3
2
3
1
SVH JO19-1
1
FC Oegstgeest JO17-1
7
2
0
Quintus JO17-1
0
0
Honselersdijk JO17-2
1
Quick JO17-3
2
7
0
Unitas'30 JO16-1
5
Quick JO16-2
0
0
3
Quick JO16-3
2
2
Nieuwerkerk JO15-1
12
0
LYRA JO15-2
6
Die Haghe JO15-2
1
2
1
Quick JO15-4
1
Unitas'30 JO14-1
1
2
0
Quick JO14-2
1
Quick JO14-3
0
9
2
Quick JO14-4
1
Westlandia JO13-1
2
5
VCS JO13-1
5
2
1
RKAVV JO13-1JM
1
3
Quick JO13-3
1
3
WIK JO13-1
0
RAS JO13-2
6
1
10
DUNO JO12-1
8
2
TAC'90 JO12-1
3
Quick Steps JO12-1
0
7
VELO JO12-3
2
HVV Veteranen
1
9
DoCoS JO11-1
7
Quick JO11-3
1
4
DUNO JO11-1
3
3
Scheveningen JO11-2
4
2
2
Die Haghe JO11-7
2
4
Duindorp sv JO11-2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-2
TAC'90 JO10-1
Die Haghe JO10-5
Celeritas JO10-1
Quick JO9-1
WIK JO9-1
DUNO JO9-2
Duindorp sv JO9-4
REMO JO9-2
FC Skillz JO8-1
Afgelast
GSC ESDO JO8-1
Die Haghe JO8-4
Quick JO8-3
HBS JO8-6
Duindorp sv MO8-1
HBS JO8-5
Woensdag 6 oktober
2
3
LYRA JO19-2
5
GSC ESDO JO14-1
3
Dinsdag 5 oktober
DHC JO19-1
Zondag 3 oktober
1
HMSH 2
3
1
RKDEO 3
3
2
SVH 2
1
TOGB 2
3
2
HDV 3
5
0
GSC ESDO 6
Afgelast
0
0
5
Quick 9
3
Wilhelmus 3
2
2
RKDEO 11
3
3
2
Wanica Star 4
3
HDV 6
2
Zaterdag 2 oktober
0
1
Ter Leede O23-1
4
2
RKDEO JO19-1
1
Verburch JO19-2
1
4
0
TOGB JO19-6
KMD JO19-3
6
3
Nootdorp JO17-1
2
Die Haghe JO17-2
3
1
Die Haghe JO17-3
4
9
0
Honselersdijk JO17-3
0
VCS JO16-1
1
2
2
DHL JO16-1
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO16-4
9
1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-1
4
DUNO JO15-1
1
HVV JO15-3
5
2
2
Smitshoek JO14-1
5
HMSH JO14-1
0
1
2
ODB JO14-1
7
Erasmus JO14-1
2
1
3
TOGB JO13-1
6
1
DHC JO13-2
4
SVC'08 JO13-1
1
0
Quick JO13-4
1
4
DUNO JO13-1
4
3
WIK JO12-1
4
1
Scheveningen JO12-2
1
3
4
Quick Steps JO12-2
2
6
Scheveningen JO12-3
Kampong VET
2
RCL JO11-1JM
4
2
13
Houtwijk sv JO11-1
5
4
RKAVV JO11-2
2
Die Haghe JO11-3
5
4
4
Houtwijk sv JO11-2
11
Quick JO11-7
2
GDA JO10-1
Quick JO10-3
Toofan JO10-1
VELO JO10-4
Die Haghe JO9-1
VCS JO9-2
ODB JO9-1
RAS JO9-3
Duindorp sv JO9-4
Westlandia JO8-1
Die Haghe JO8-2
HBS JO8-4
HBS JO8-3
Afgelast
GSC ESDO JO8-2
HVV JO8-12
Quick JO8-6