JO15-4

12e in poule 4e klasse 01
2e in poule Groep 4 03
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 5 oktober
9
Houtwijk sv JO15-1
2
Scheveningen JO15-2
3
Quick JO15-3
7
Semper Altius JO15-1
1
HBS JO15-4
4
GDA JO15-2
5
Die Haghe JO15-2
3
RAS JO15-2
9
GSC ESDO JO15-2
6
ODB JO15-1
Zaterdag 12 oktober
10
RVC Celeritas JO15-1
1
HBS JO15-4
7
Semper Altius JO15-1
1
Houtwijk sv JO15-1
7
ODB JO15-1
2
Die Haghe JO15-2
3
Scheveningen JO15-2
2
Quick JO15-3
1
RAS JO15-2
8
GSC ESDO JO15-2

Wedstrijdschema

RAS JO15-2
JO15-4
Uit
26-10-2019 10:30
Nr. 13986714CO
Sportpark: Albardastraat 15, 2555 XP 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Semper Altius JO15-1
JO15-4
Uit
09-11-2019 10:30
Nr. 13984333CO
Sportpark: Weidedreef 4 /6, 2286 KT RIJSWIJK ZH
JO15-4
Scheveningen JO15-2
Thuis
16-11-2019 12:00
Nr. 14150303CO
JO15-4
Quick JO15-3
Thuis
23-11-2019 12:00
Nr. 13984776CO
Houtwijk sv JO15-1
JO15-4
Uit
30-11-2019 10:00
Nr. 13986539CO
Sportpark: L. van Vuurdestraat 16, 2552 JG 'S-GRAVENHAGE
JO15-4
Die Haghe JO15-2
Thuis
07-12-2019 12:00
Nr. 13984779CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.GSC ESDO JO15-244002711012
2.RVC Celeritas JO15-1330028709
3.Semper Altius JO15-1330023509
4.Houtwijk sv JO15-14301241009
5.GDA JO15-2320191206
6.ODB JO15-14202171806
7.Die Haghe JO15-24112102104
8.Scheveningen JO15-24103132303
9.Quick JO15-3401391501
10.TAC'90 JO15-100000000
11.RAS JO15-2300342300
12.HBS JO15-4400462500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HVV JO15-422005306
2.HBS JO15-421014403
3.Sportclub Monster JO15-420022400

Begeleiders (1)

Spelers (14)

Trainingen

wo
18:30
-
19:30
Veld 1 (B)
David Kunst
vr
18:00
-
19:00
Veld 1 (B)
David Kunst
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DieGDAGSCHBSHMSHouODBQuiRASRVCSchSem
Die Haghe JO15-21 - 95 - 3
GDA JO15-24 - 2
GSC ESDO JO15-29 - 63 - 2
HBS JO15-41 - 42 - 7
HMSH JO15-13 - 7
Houtwijk sv JO15-15 - 09 - 2
ODB JO15-17 - 24 - 2
Quick JO15-32 - 23 - 7
RAS JO15-21 - 8
RVC Celeritas JO15-110 - 110 - 0
Scheveningen JO15-33 - 26 - 8
Semper Altius JO15-19 - 17 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 03".