HBS 9

7e in poule 5e klasse 5
4e in poule Groep 5 10
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 7 april
3
AGE-GGK 2
2
REMO 7
4
SEP 4
0
Taurus 3
3
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
1
Quick 8
15
Den Hoorn 6
1
HBS 9
3
NOCKralingen 5
0
VELO 6
8
Ouwe Schoen 2
1
Full Speed Delfia 6
1
Football Factory 4
3
DHC 3
Zondag 14 april
1
Taurus 3
4
Den Hoorn 6
6
HBS 9
0
AGE-GGK 2
0
Full Speed Delfia 6
1
SEP 4
Quick 8
Ouwe Schoen 2
0
VELO 6
4
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 6
2
REMO 7
1
Football Factory 4
2
DHC 3
2
NOCKralingen 5
Woensdag 17 april
1
VELO 6
2
Quick 8

Wedstrijdschema

DHC 3
HBS 9
Uit
05-05-2019 12:00
Nr. 13079400CO
Sportpark: Sportring 2, 2616 LK DELFT
Taurus 3
HBS 9
Uit
12-05-2019 14:00
Nr. 13079439CO
Sportpark: Mekelweg 8, 2628 CD DELFT
HBS 9
Full Speed Delfia 6
Thuis
19-05-2019 10:30
Nr. 13079347CO
REMO 7
HBS 9
Uit
26-05-2019 11:30
Nr. 13079295CO
Sportpark: Asmansweg 104, 2571 DC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HBS 9
DHC 3
Thuis
02-06-2019 12:30
Nr. 13079352CO
LVV Football Factory
HBS 9
Uit
16-06-2019 14:00
Nr. 13079465CO
Sportpark: Houtrustlaan 5, 2566 ZW 'S-GRAVENHAGE

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SEP 42217239831053
2.DHC 32115247343047
3.REMO 71913156945040
4.Den Hoorn 61912347337039
5.Ouwe Schoen 22012177347037
6.Football Factory 4199197350028
7.HBS 92082104779026
8.Quick 8197394463024
9.AGE-GGK 2176294152020
10.Full Speed Delfia 61962114157020
11.NOCKralingen 5165383447018
12.Taurus 31951133957016
13.VELO 62150164594015
14.GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 62141164391013
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Football Factory 2330014509
2.DoCoS 232017506
3.Quick 93102111003
4.HBS 9300351700

Spelers (3)

Trainingen

wo
20:45
-
22:30
Veld 2 (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AGEDenDHCFooFulGLZHBSNOCOuwQuiREMSEPTauVEL
AGE-GGK 20 - 41 - 32 - 2 - 2 - 53 - 25 - 2
Den Hoorn 6 - 15 - 1 - 1 - 1
DHC 32 - 52 - 13 - 22 - 22 - 14 - 1
Football Factory 45 - 31 - 3 - 0 - 0
Full Speed Delfia 6 - 2 - 12 - 40 - 1 - 4 - 1
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 62 - 52 - 13 - 10 - 6
HBS 96 - 01 - 56 - 53 - 10 - 94 - 1
NOCKralingen 5 - 2 - 2 - 0 - 43 - 0
Ouwe Schoen 21 - 28 - 12 - 12 - 42 - 4
Quick 82 - 51 - 16 - 34 - 2 - 4 - 1
REMO 7 - 2 - 12 - 15 - 28 - 26 - 1
SEP 42 - 15 - 14 - 29 - 24 - 0
Taurus 31 - 43 - 22 - 01 - 54 - 01 - 1
VELO 64 - 50 - 41 - 24 - 63 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 5 10".