HBS 7

7e in poule 4e klasse 3
2e in poule Groep 4 17
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 7 april
3
Quick 6
0
VUC 4
4
VELO 4
2
Oliveo 4
1
Graaf W II VAC 3
1
Laakkwartier 4
1
Wippolder 3
1
RKDEO 4
Zondag 14 april
1
Erasmus 4
6
Quick 6
3
RKDEO 4
1
VELO 4
3
Oliveo 4
1
TOGB 6
1
HMSH 5
7
Wippolder 3

Wedstrijdschema

HBS 7
Graaf W II VAC 3
Thuis
12-05-2019 14:30
Nr. 13084525CO
HBS 7
Quick 6
Thuis
26-05-2019 16:00
Nr. 13084529CO
TOGB 6
HBS 7
Uit
02-06-2019 09:30
Nr. 13084515CO
Sportpark: Het Hoge Land 23, 2652 EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
VUC 4
HBS 7
Uit
10-06-2019 12:00
Nr. 13084599CO
Sportpark: Het Kleine Loo 1, 2592 BW 'S-GRAVENHAGE

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.RKDEO 41714306112045
2.Quick 61713046927039
3.Oliveo 41911174937034
4.Erasmus 41611145033430
5.Graaf W II VAC 3177463940025
6.VELO 4197485848025
7.HBS 71871103758022
8.Wippolder 3176294353020
9.VUC 4176292235020
10.TOGB 6185494249019
11.Laakkwartier 41833123056012
12.HMSH 5171313308206
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Sporting Leiden 3320111906
2.HBS 73201101106
3.Quick 731119704
4.DSO 130123601

Spelers (2)

Trainingen

wo
21:00
-
22:30
Boardingveld (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DVCEraGraHBSHMSLaaOliQuiRKDTOGVELVUCWip
DVC 11 - 52 - 85 - 43 - 80 - 51 - 73 - 36 - 4
Erasmus 48 - 22 - 47 - 03 - 15 - 01 - 61 - 12 - 16 - 53 - 0
Graaf W II VAC 3 - 2 - 32 - 21 - 11 - 23 - 21 - 20 - 52 - 1
HBS 74 - 31 - 52 - 03 - 21 - 30 - 23 - 13 - 31 - 36 - 3
HMSH 5 - 3 - 50 - 53 - 44 - 0 - 1 - 13 - 31 - 21 - 7
Laakkwartier 42 - 31 - 13 - 15 - 21 - 62 - 52 - 42 - 23 - 1
Oliveo 41 - 03 - 52 - 410 - 22 - 10 - 33 - 11 - 14 - 03 - 0
Quick 67 - 26 - 17 - 09 - 43 - 21 - 56 - 24 - 13 - 06 - 0
RKDEO 47 - 03 - 19 - 04 - 12 - 12 - 03 - 10 - 0
TOGB 62 - 59 - 27 - 11 - 20 - 31 - 91 - 11 - 15 - 4
VELO 42 - 53 - 05 - 15 - 14 - 21 - 21 - 42 - 42 - 411 - 3
VUC 42 - 41 - 43 - 13 - 00 - 2 - 0 - 31 - 31 - 0
Wippolder 3 - 0 - 23 - 34 - 36 - 13 - 23 - 21 - 10 - 35 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 4 17".