HBS 3 (zaal)

13e in poule 5e klasse 4
35e in poule Mannen Futsal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 2

Uitslag

Maandag 8 april
1
Haagse Hout 1
4
ZVV Den Haag 28
1
VELO 2
0
Loosduinen 2
10
Loosduinen 3
4
VCS 1
2
ZVV Den Haag 26
5
Haagse Hout 2
1
ZVV Den Haag 27
4
ZVV Den Haag 29

Wedstrijdschema

HBS 3
ZVV Den Haag 27
Thuis
15-04-2024 21:00
Nr. 4231CO
ZVV Den Haag 29
HBS 3
Uit
06-05-2024 20:00
Zuidhaghe veld 1
Nr. 4458CO
Zuidhaghe (Den Haag)
HBS 3
ZVV Den Haag 28
Thuis
13-05-2024 21:00
Nr. 4606CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Loosduinen 323210216068063
2.Quick 123161613279049
3.VELO 223135510971044
4.Loosduinen 22314187655043
5.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 2231211011684037
6.VCS 12311489490037
7.Haagse Hout 123121107988037
8.Multicult 72311111125114034
9.Haagse Hout 2221101110467033
10.ZVV Den Haag 2823931110985030
11.ZVV Den Haag 26239311116134030
12.ZVV Den Haag 2723801596131024
13.HBS 32320215718806
14.ZVV Den Haag 292210213715603
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.MVV '27 1110016303
2.FC Westland 9110013303
3.ZVV Den Haag 19110013303
4.ZVV Den Haag 14110013303
5.zvv Topstars 1110010003
6.ZVV Den Haag 12110010003
7.ZVV Den Haag 9110013503
8.Stanga 4110011303
9.ZVV Den Haag 8110011303
10.ZVV Den Haag 7110010203
11.ZVV Den Haag 6110012503
12.WICO H111007003
13.ZVV Den Haag 33110012603
14.Full Speed 1110010403
15.ZVV Den Haag 2011009303
16.sv Zuid West DH 311008203
17.Forum Sport 111007103
18.Groenoord ZVV H511007103
19.ZVV Den Haag 1011007103
20.FC Westland 1211006003
21.ZVV Den Haag 1111009403
22.NOCKralingen H211008303
23.RKDEO 211008303
24.dvv Delft 411007203
25.ZVV Den Haag 3011007203
26.Concordia 111006103
27.ZVV Den Haag 1511006103
28.Haagse Hout 211006203
29.MSV '71 111006203
30.Loosduinen 211005103
31.ZVV Den Haag 2511005103
32.FC Westland 1411006303
33.Stanga 611006303
34.Stanga 511005203
35.HBS 211004103
36.Wippolder 111004103
37.Vitesse Delft 111004203
38.WICO H211004203
39.ZVV Den Haag 2211004203
40.ZVV Den Haag 2811004203
41.Stanga 711009803
42.Westlandia 111007603
43.ZVV Den Haag 511006503
44.Multicult 511005403
45.Ommoord, sv H111005403
46.Semper Altius 211005403
47.Tutor 411004303
48.VELO 111004303
49.ZVV Den Haag 2311004303
50.PGS/VOGEL 111003203
51.Haagse Hout 111002103
52.WIA H111002103
53.ZVV Den Haag 3211005503
54.dvv Delft 611003303
55.dvv Delft 111003303
56.PPSC H111001103
57.BMT 100000000
58.FC Westland 1110015500
59.Wilhelmus 110013300
60.WIA H410013300
61.Groenoord ZVV 110011100
62.Multicult 410018900
63.ZVV Den Haag 1810016700
64.Loosduinen 310015600
65.Groenoord ZVV H410014500
66.Tutor 710014500
67.Vitesse Delft 210014500
68.HBS 110013400
69.Multicult 210013400
70.VCS 110013400
71.dvv Delft 310012300
72.Groenoord ZVV H610011200
73.Tutor 310011200
74.Groenoord ZVV H210012400
75.Haagse Hout 310012400
76.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 210012400
77.ZVV Den Haag 2110012400
78.FC Westland 810013600
79.ZVV Den Haag 2710013600
80.Multicult 310012500
81.VELO 210011400
82.ZVV Den Haag 2610011400
83.MSV '71 210012600
84.ZVV Den Haag 2910012600
85.PPSC H310011500
86.Wippolder 210011500
87.Multicult 610014900
88.dvv Delft 510013800
89.Groenoord ZVV H110013800
90.FC Westland 1010012700
91.Groenoord ZVV H310012700
92.Excelsior M. 110011600
93.Quick 110011600
94.ZVV Den Haag 13100161200
95.SEP 1100141000
96.zvv Topstars 210013900
97.Loosduinen 110012800
98.dvv Delft 210011700
99.RKDEO 310011700
100.ZVV Den Haag 3110011700
101.HBS 310010600
102.Vitesse Delft 3100151200
103.Tutor 810010700
104.Exact 1100151300
105.RKDEO 4100131100
106.Tutor 5100131100
107.Vitesse Delft 4100121000
108.Multicult 7100131300
109.PPSC H2100131300
110.Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1100131300
111.RKDEO 5100101000
112.Tutor 6100101000
113.HBSS 5100131600

Team resultaten

HBSHaaHaaLooLooMulQuiVCSVELWatZVVZVVZVVZVV
HBS 31 - 50 - 70 - 33 - 123 - 72 - 82 - 61 - 111 - 52 - 94 - 3
Haagse Hout 17 - 53 - 13 - 45 - 25 - 24 - 32 - 26 - 22 - 91 - 48 - 1
Haagse Hout 216 - 06 - 34 - 72 - 72 - 33 - 53 - 52 - 34 - 211 - 13 - 2
Loosduinen 26 - 33 - 02 - 12 - 36 - 50 - 21 - 14 - 32 - 66 - 15 - 1
Loosduinen 37 - 36 - 07 - 63 - 27 - 410 - 46 - 25 - 311 - 14 - 76 - 412 - 0
Multicult 713 - 810 - 32 - 60 - 33 - 55 - 72 - 45 - 36 - 813 - 65 - 3
Quick 13 - 413 - 14 - 33 - 24 - 65 - 512 - 412 - 55 - 13 - 23 - 1
VCS 16 - 33 - 10 - 52 - 56 - 42 - 45 - 28 - 83 - 44 - 47 - 2
VELO 210 - 36 - 24 - 21 - 03 - 43 - 63 - 93 - 26 - 34 - 13 - 35 - 1
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 212 - 32 - 36 - 15 - 73 - 58 - 55 - 23 - 37 - 65 - 24 - 610 - 0
ZVV Den Haag 268 - 32 - 62 - 56 - 24 - 113 - 35 - 17 - 73 - 15 - 105 - 149 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 278 - 31 - 32 - 41 - 135 - 135 - 99 - 55 - 70 - 69 - 04 - 71 - 4
ZVV Den Haag 2816 - 01 - 22 - 610 - 31 - 31 - 22 - 23 - 102 - 63 - 27 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 291 - 71 - 101 - 40 - 44 - 92 - 56 - 90 - 130 - 72 - 63 - 11
ConExaExcFCWFCWFCWFCWFCWFCWForFulGroGroGroGroGroGroGroHBSHBSHBSHBSHaaHaaHaaLooLooLooMSVMSVMVVMulMulMulMulMulMulNOCOmmPGSPPSPPSPPSQuiRKDRKDRKDRKDSEPSemStaStaStaStaTutTutTutTutTutTutVCSVELVELVitVitVitVitWIAWIAWICWICWatWatWesWilWipWipZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVZVVdvvdvvdvvdvvdvvdvvsvZzvvzvv
Concordia 16 - 1
Exact 15 - 13
Excelsior M. 1
FC Westland 10
FC Westland 11
FC Westland 126 - 0
FC Westland 146 - 3
FC Westland 8
FC Westland 913 - 3
Forum Sport 17 - 1
Full Speed 110 - 4
Groenoord ZVV 1
Groenoord ZVV H13 - 8
Groenoord ZVV H22 - 4
Groenoord ZVV H3
Groenoord ZVV H44 - 5
Groenoord ZVV H57 - 1
Groenoord ZVV H6
HBS 13 - 4
HBS 2
HBS 3
HBSS 5
Haagse Hout 12 - 1
Haagse Hout 2
Haagse Hout 32 - 4
Loosduinen 12 - 8
Loosduinen 25 - 1
Loosduinen 35 - 6
MSV '71 16 - 2
MSV '71 22 - 6
MVV '27 116 - 3
Multicult 2
Multicult 3
Multicult 4
Multicult 5
Multicult 6
Multicult 7
NOCKralingen H2
Ommoord, sv H15 - 4
PGS/VOGEL 13 - 2
PPSC H11 - 1 (2
PPSC H23 - 13
PPSC H31 - 5
Quick 1
RKDEO 2
RKDEO 31 - 7
RKDEO 43 - 11
RKDEO 50 - 10
SEP 1
Semper Altius 25 - 4
Stanga 4
Stanga 55 - 2
Stanga 66 - 3
Stanga 79 - 8
Tutor 3
Tutor 44 - 3
Tutor 53 - 11
Tutor 60 - 10
Tutor 7
Tutor 8
VCS 13 - 4
VELO 1
VELO 21 - 4
Vitesse Delft 1
Vitesse Delft 2
Vitesse Delft 35 - 12
Vitesse Delft 42 - 10
WIA H12 - 1
WIA H4
WICO H17 - 0
WICO H2
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1
Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 22 - 4
Westlandia 17 - 6
Wilhelmus 13 - 3 (4
Wippolder 1
Wippolder 2
ZVV Den Haag 10
ZVV Den Haag 119 - 4
ZVV Den Haag 12
ZVV Den Haag 136 - 12
ZVV Den Haag 1413 - 3
ZVV Den Haag 156 - 1
ZVV Den Haag 18
ZVV Den Haag 19
ZVV Den Haag 209 - 3
ZVV Den Haag 21
ZVV Den Haag 22
ZVV Den Haag 23
ZVV Den Haag 25
ZVV Den Haag 261 - 4
ZVV Den Haag 27
ZVV Den Haag 284 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 29
ZVV Den Haag 307 - 2
ZVV Den Haag 31
ZVV Den Haag 325 - 5 (2
ZVV Den Haag 33
ZVV Den Haag 5
ZVV Den Haag 6
ZVV Den Haag 7
ZVV Den Haag 8
ZVV Den Haag 9
dvv Delft 1
dvv Delft 2
dvv Delft 3
dvv Delft 47 - 2
dvv Delft 53 - 8
dvv Delft 63 - 3 (5
sv Zuid West DH 3
zvv Topstars 1
zvv Topstars 2