Jong Dames 1
Uitslag
Zondag 21 april
3
Ommoord DO25-2
0
DSHC DO25-1
6
Schiedam DO25-3
1
Leonidas DO25-4
4
Zoetermeer DO25-3
1
Victoria DO25-7
3
Barendrecht DO25-3
3
Leonidas DO25-1
4
Craeyenhout DO25-1
4
Evergreen DO25-1
Zondag 14 april
Leonidas DO25-1
Zoetermeer DO25-3
4
Schiedam DO25-3
5
Craeyenhout DO25-1
0
Dopie DO25-1
4
Barendrecht DO25-3
8
DSHC DO25-1
0
Victoria DO25-7
Dinsdag 9 april
0
Leonidas DO25-4
0
Ommoord DO25-2
5
Evergreen DO25-1
0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3
Zondag 7 april
2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3
3
Schiedam DO25-3
3
Leonidas DO25-4
2
Craeyenhout DO25-1
2
Zoetermeer DO25-3
4
Dopie DO25-1
6
Barendrecht DO25-3
3
Evergreen DO25-1
6
DSHC DO25-1
0
Leonidas DO25-1
3
Victoria DO25-7
5
Ommoord DO25-2
Wedstrijdschema
Dopie DO25-1
Craeyenhout DO25-1
Uit
12-05-2024
Nr. 1296530
Locatie: TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop, Delft
Craeyenhout DO25-1
Leonidas DO25-1
Thuis
26-05-2024
Nr. 1296537
Victoria DO25-7
Craeyenhout DO25-1
Uit
02-06-2024
Nr. 1296542
Locatie: Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria), Rotterdam
Craeyenhout DO25-1
Ommoord DO25-2
Thuis
09-06-2024
Nr. 1296548
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Barendrecht DO25-3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Evergreen DO25-1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
3. | Schiedam DO25-3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 13 |
4. | Leonidas DO25-4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 11 |
5. | Craeyenhout DO25-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 11 |
6. | DSHC DO25-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 10 |
7. | Ommoord DO25-2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
8. | Dopie DO25-1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 8 |
9. | Leonidas DO25-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
10. | Zoetermeer DO25-3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 5 |
11. | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 4 |
12. | Victoria DO25-7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Forescate DO25-1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 30 |
2. | Craeyenhout DO25-1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 18 |
3. | Cartouche DO25-1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
4. | Zoetermeer DO25-3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 15 |
5. | Leiden DO25-1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 7 |
6. | Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 4 |
Teambegeleiders (2)
F. Lonzième
Er is 1 speler geanonimiseerd
Spelers (20)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
19:30
-
20:30
WK-veld (A)
Fred
do
19:00
-
20:00
Zandveld CH (A)
Fred
Team resultaten
Ommoo | Victo | Zoete | Schie | Everg | Leide | Leoni | Craey | Leoni | DSHC | Dopie | Baren | |
Ommoord DO25-2 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |||||||||
Victoria DO25-7 | 3 - 5 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | |||||||||
Zoetermeer DO25-3 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 5 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 4 | ||||||||
Schiedam DO25-3 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | |||||||||
Evergreen DO25-1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | ||||||||
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 10 | ||||||||
Leonidas DO25-4 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ||||||||
Craeyenhout DO25-1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 4 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 3 | ||||||||
Leonidas DO25-1 | 1 - 1 | - | - | |||||||||
DSHC DO25-1 | 8 - 0 | 11 - 2 | 6 - 0 | |||||||||
Dopie DO25-1 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |||||||||
Barendrecht DO25-3 | 6 - 3 | 4 - 4 | 10 - 0 | 3 - 3 |
Zoete | Klein | Carto | Fores | Leide | Craey | |
Zoetermeer DO25-3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-2 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
Cartouche DO25-1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | |
Forescate DO25-1 | 5 - 0 | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
Leiden DO25-1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | |
Craeyenhout DO25-1 | 1 - 0 | 8 - 2 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 |