Voetbal uitslagen

Woensdag 30 november
0
HVC'10 JO18-1
2
4
2
HVC'10 JO17-1
4
1
Maasdijk JO13-1
Maandag 28 november
4
HBS2MA
5
Multicult 6
Zondag 27 november
2
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-4
3
0
0
RKAVV 1
1
VOC 2
0
4
Steeds Hooger 2
Boshuizen, fc 2
1
6
Foreholte 4
5
0
HBS 9
5
HBS 8
0
2
VELO 2
3
4
Full Speed 5
1
2
9
WIK 5
7
S.V. Den Hoorn 10
0
Zaterdag 26 november
1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
2
0
Spartaan'20 JO19-1
0
2
1
HVV JO19-2
4
SVC'08 JO19-1
1
3
Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-1
1
2
2
FC Zoetermeer JO18-1
4
0
Spijkenisse JO18-1
0
1
Kolping Boys JO17-1
2
1
KMD JO17-2
4
Full Speed JO17-1
2
2
3
Barendrecht JO16-1
2
0
BMT JO16-1
5
HMSH JO16-2
2
2
1
Nieuwerkerk JO15-1
2
1
Laakkwartier JO15-1
0
0
Loosduinen JO15-1
3
VCS JO15-2
6
0
1
Wilhelmus JO14-1JM
6
FC Skillz JO14-1
2
1
Houtwijk sv JO14-1
1
0
5
SV Leidschenveen JO14-2
2
Smitshoek JO13-1
6
0
3
Verburch JO13-1
2
Wilhelmus JO13-2
3
8
VCS JO13-2
2
0
6
Die Haghe JO13-3
3
Graaf W II VAC JO13-4
2
8
FC 's-Gravenzande JO12-2
4
2
REMO JO12-1
10
11
0
ODB JO12-2
7
0
S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-1
5
1
Die Haghe JO11-1
5
HMSH JO11-1
5
12
1
HMSH JO11-2
Honselersdijk JO11-2
3
Quick JO11-7
8
5
Wilhelmus JO11-5
3
Woensdag 23 november
1
3
Westlandia JO16-1
Maandag 21 november
4
sv Zuid West DH 6
7
HBS2MA
Zondag 20 november
4
Graaf W II VAC O23-2
2
1
Velsen Rkvv 1
2
2
Hillegom sv 2
3
3
WCR 2
4
GSC ESDO 3
3
2
5
Foreholte 3
0
sv Madestein 3
7
Zaterdag 19 november
2
3
Spijkenisse O23-1
7
SC Feyenoord JO19-1
3
2
DUNO JO19-1
2
3
1
Graaf W II VAC JO19-2
0
Graaf W II VAC JO18-1
6
0
HVC'10 JO18-1
2
0
UVS JO17-1
4
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-2
2
0
Afgelast
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-3
0
Spijkenisse JO16-1
2
6
Semper Altius JO16-1
1
0
Afgelast
0
Westlandia JO16-3
0
SHO JO15-1
4
0
4
HVV JO15-1
5
Die Haghe JO15-1
1
0
SV Leidschenveen JO14-1
2
5
Verburch JO14-1
1
1
DSO JO14-3
5
3
0
Scheveningen JO14-2
1
Spartaan'20 JO13-2
1
5
LYRA JO13-1
5
4
2
HVV JO13-2
5
Quick JO13-3
0
4
1
Maasdijk JO13-1
4
WIK JO13-2
7
7
1
sv Zuid West DH JO12-1
2
HDV JO12-1
2
Sparta VET
5
0
Laakkwartier JO11-1
4
Quick JO11-2
13
7
Scheveningen JO11-1
5
1
12
Quick Steps JO11-1
9
KMD JO11-2
5
0
6
Duindorp sv JO11-1
2
2
HVV JO11-9
Vrijdag 18 november
3
HBS 35+1
0
Wassenaar, s.v. 35+1
FC Zoetermeer 35+3
HBS 35+1
1
HBS 35+1
0
DSO 35+3
3
Semper Altius 35+1
0
HBS 35+1
1
Laakkwartier 35+1
0
HBS 35+2
3
HBS 35+2
0
Semper Altius 35+2
3
Wassenaar, s.v. 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
0
HBS 35+2
4
Forum Sport 35+1
Woensdag 16 november
1
1
Quick JO17-3
1
TAC'90 JO15-1
3
Dinsdag 15 november
Quick Boys O14-1
Maandag 14 november
2
HBS2MA
3
Stanga 9
Zondag 13 november
5
1
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-2
0
0
SJC 1
5
S.V. Den Hoorn 2
1
Coal 2
1
4
GSC ESDO 3
3
GSC ESDO 4
5
4
Nieuwkoop 2
3
2
S.V. Den Hoorn 5
5
SVO Buytenpark 3
2
6
WIK 4
2
2
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 8
2
2
5
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 9
Zaterdag 12 november
3
Quick O23-1
3
0
0
PVCV JO19-1
2
2
SV Leidschenveen JO19-1
1
Die Haghe JO19-1
3
2
VELO JO19-3
2
1
1
Spartaan'20 JO18-1
2
4
HWD JO18-1
1
3
Nootdorp JO17-1
4
Afgelast
2
HVC'10 JO17-1
7
RAS JO17-1
3
2
1
SVC'08 JO16-1
9
KMD JO16-1
2
2
0
ARC JO15-1
0
ADO Den Haag Vrouwen MO16-1
3
0
4
VELO JO15-2
0
Loosduinen JO15-2
6
10
1
GSC ESDO JO14-1
1
4
Laakkwartier JO14-1
3
1
S.V. Den Hoorn JO14-2
2
SVC'08 JO14-3
5
5
2
Zwaluwen JO13-1
7
2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-1
6
Laakkwartier JO13-1
2
0
3
Scheveningen JO13-1
1
Quick JO13-4
0
0
6
HVV JO13-6
1
RAS JO12-1
5
6
RAS JO12-2
3
4
2
Quick JO12-3
1
4
LYRA JO11-1
5
2
Quick JO11-4
2
Die Haghe JO11-4
2
10
0
Die Haghe JO11-5
3
WIK JO11-2
3
4
Toofan JO11-1JM
6