Voetbal uitslagen

Woensdag 22 september
Quick 8
3
2
Katwijk JO13-1
Zondag 19 september
0
Alcides
3
6
VFC 2
1
1
ODB 2
4
3
Wippolder 3
0
5
Antibarbari 5
4
GSC ESDO 4
4
3
HDV 4
5
2
sv Madestein 3
2
3
1
Quick 10
2
UVS 4
2
3
0
SJC 3
0
RKAVV 4
2
4
HVV JO13-7
3
3
DUNO JO12-3
5
Zaterdag 18 september
2
1
TOGB O23-1
0
0
Be Fair JO19-1
1
VELO JO19-2
12
6
1
Meerburg JO19-2
2
Quick JO19-3
4
2
RAS JO17-1
4
2
S.V. Den Hoorn JO17-2
5
2
KMD JO17-3
2
2
5
Sportclub Monster JO17-2
4
TOGB JO16-1
1
2
Semper Altius JO16-1
2
10
0
SVH JO16-1
PVCV JO15-1
9
0
Schipluiden JO15-1
3
VELO JO15-3
3
5
Die Haghe JO15-3
2
1
Baronie JO14-1
4
1
1
VCS JO14-1
0
0
VELO JO14-2
3
VELO JO14-3
9
3
4
HVV JO13-1
7
Ter Leede JO13-1
2
5
Wilhelmus JO13-1JM
1
13
Die Haghe JO13-2
0
1
1
VCS JO13-2
10
Laakkwart. JO12-1
1
5
1
DUNO JO12-2
2
4
Laakkwart. JO12-2
Sparta
5
Voorschoten`97 JO11-1
2
4
DUNO JO11-1
1
3
4
Houtwijk sv JO11-1
5
Quick JO11-5
2
13
3
Quick Steps JO11-1
6
2
DUNO JO11-3
Die Haghe JO10-1
Die Haghe JO10-6
HVV JO10-5
SVC'08 JO9-1
Duindorp sv JO9-1
Die Haghe JO9-5
Duindorp sv JO9-2
Scheveningen JO9-3
WIK JO8-1
Quick JO8-2
Quick JO8-3
RAS JO8-1
RAS JO8-2
Quick MO8-1
GSC ESDO JO8-2
Donderdag 16 september
1
Graaf W II VAC 5
12
1
SVH JO14-1
5
Woensdag 15 september
Scheveningen JO19-1
2
1
Rotterdam United JO17-1
Dinsdag 14 september
3
1
Voorschoten`97 ( zat.) 1
Zondag 12 september
1
1
Purmersteijn
1
Quick 3
2
1
Quick 4
4
0
GSC ESDO 3
1
3
DONK 3
1
HMSH 4
6
10
1
BMT 7
4
VCS 2
2
3
LSVV 70 2
3
3
3
Wilhelmus 3
3
HVV 6
6
2
1
Quick 12
Zaterdag 11 september
2
1
XerxesDZB O23-1
0
FC Oegstgeest JO19-1
3
2
Quick JO19-2
2
3
3
VDL JO19-1
5
1
FC Oegstgeest JO19-2
4
VELO JO19-3
1
1
SVC'08 JO17-1
8
5
Duindorp sv JO17-1
2
2
Wilhelmus JO17-2
2
1
3
Naaldwijk JO17-2
0
Smitshoek JO16-1
3
3
4
Graaf W II VAC JO16-1
6
GSC ESDO JO16-2
5
6
1
Katwijk JO15-1
1
KMD JO15-2
6
1
1
Laakkwart. JO15-1
5
3
DUNO JO15-3
5
7
Scheveningen JO14-2
0
Verburch JO14-3
9
0
0
Katwijk JO13-1
1
3
Alphen JO13-2
2
Die Haghe JO13-1
0
2
2
Semper Altius JO13-1
5
Die Haghe JO13-3
1
3
2
Duindorp sv JO13-1
2
GSC ESDO JO12-1JM
4
2
ODB JO12-1
2
1
2
Wilhelmus JO12-4JM
2
9
Verburch JO12-3
H.V. & C.V. Quick
H.V. & C.V. Quick Veteranen
8
RKAVV JO11-1
1
3
3
Scheveningen JO11-1
1
1
Quick JO11-2
3
ODB JO11-2
9
LYRA JO10-1
Quick JO10-4
RAS JO10-1
ADO Den Haag, HFC 1
Quick JO9-3
Loosduinen JO9-1
HBS JO9-5
HBS JO9-4
VELO JO8-1
VELO JO8-3
RAS JO8-1
Die Haghe JO8-4
MSV '71 JO8-1
Die Haghe MO8-1
DUNO JO8-2
Dinsdag 7 september
Blauw-Zwart 1
Zondag 5 september
2
Hoogeveen
0
1
Laakkwart. 3
3
5
Blijdorp 2
2
5
DOSR 5
2
0
0
CWO 2
1
1
BMT 4
1
Quick 9
1
1
Warmunda, SV 2
1
4
2
Quick 11
4
Graaf W II VAC 4
0
Zaterdag 4 september
0
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-1
2
5
1
Die Haghe JO19-1
0
3
KMD JO19-2
1
Naaldwijk JO19-1
5
3
Wilhelmus JO19-3
2
6
1
VELO JO17-3
6
0
ODB JO17-1
2
Quintus JO17-2
5
2
0
Barendrecht JO16-1
4
VCS JO16-2
2
9
5
Verburch JO16-2
0
Die Haghe JO15-1
5
9
0
Quintus JO15-1
1
DUNO JO15-2
0
9
Nootdorp JO15-4
2
0
DHC JO14-1
3
4
2
Scheveningen JO14-1
2
VCS JO14-2
1
3
6
RAS JO14-1
0
Quick JO13-2
5
3
HVV JO13-2
3
3
3
Blauw-Zwart JO13-1
6
Wilhelmus JO13-2
1
5
3
Scheveningen JO13-1
0
Quick JO13-6
3
12
0
Die Haghe JO12-3
4
Duindorp sv JO12-1
6
7
RAS JO12-3
1
1
3
Blauw-Zwart JO11-1
11
Quick JO11-2
0
6
Scheveningen JO11-1
3
2
Quick JO11-4
0
4
3
HVV JO11-4
1
6
Scheveningen JO11-3
Sportclub Monster JO10-1
DUNO JO10-2
RAS JO10-2
HMSH JO10-2
HVV JO9-1
Die Haghe JO9-2
Quick JO9-6
DUNO JO9-3
Verburch JO8-1
VCS JO8-1
Die Haghe JO8-3
Scheveningen JO8-2
DUNO JO8-2
Duindorp sv MO8-1
MSV '71 JO8-1