Dames 4

6e in poule Zuid-Holland - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 3 maart
2
Alecto-Augustinus D8
7
Forescate D2-O
1
Klein Zwitserland D6
3
Roomburg D9
2
Groen-Geel D14
1
Cartouche D4
0
Craeyenhout D4
2
Leonidas D21
0
Leonidas D25
1
Leiden D10
1
Groen-Geel D13
4
Schiedam D9
Zondag 25 februari
1
Schiedam D9
3
Leonidas D25

Wedstrijdschema

Schiedam D9
Craeyenhout D4
Uit
10-03-2024 11:15
Glasdesign - Veld 5 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1172942
Locatie: Sportpark HC Schiedam, Schiedam
Craeyenhout D4
Alecto/Augustinus D8
Thuis
17-03-2024 10:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1172948
Cartouche D4
Craeyenhout D4
Uit
24-03-2024
Nr. 1172953
Locatie: Sportpark DuiveSteyn, Voorburg
Craeyenhout D4
Klein Zwitserland D6
Thuis
07-04-2024 15:15
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1172960
Leiden D10
Craeyenhout D4
Uit
14-04-2024
Nr. 1172964
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, OEGSTGEEST
Craeyenhout D4
Leonidas D25
Thuis
21-04-2024 12:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1172972

Poule stand (6e in poule Zuid-Holland - A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Leonidas D211212005413036
2.Roomburg D9129124210028
3.Klein Zwitserland D6129034314027
4.Forescate D2-O128134715025
5.Leiden D10127052715021
6.Craeyenhout D4124261629014
7.Groen-Geel D1412327934011
8.Schiedam D9124172037310
9.Cartouche D4123182123010
10.Leonidas D2512228133808
11.Alecto-Augustinus D812318175037
12.Groen-Geel D131221983907

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (13)

Trainingen

do
20:00
-
21:00
Zandveld CH (A)
Fred
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

SchieLeoniAlectLeoniRoombLeideKleinGroenGroenForesCraeyCarto
Schiedam D91 - 33 - 21 - 53 - 11 - 7
Leonidas D251 - 50 - 70 - 12 - 62 - 31 - 12 - 0
Alecto-Augustinus D84 - 00 - 80 - 63 - 02 - 73 - 21 - 6
Leonidas D214 - 16 - 13 - 26 - 04 - 36 - 2
Roomburg D91 - 10 - 21 - 03 - 24 - 0
Leiden D102 - 010 - 02 - 00 - 32 - 0
Klein Zwitserland D63 - 03 - 01 - 31 - 06 - 03 - 28 - 0
Groen-Geel D141 - 32 - 21 - 12 - 10 - 60 - 22 - 1
Groen-Geel D131 - 40 - 40 - 90 - 62 - 00 - 0
Forescate D2-O6 - 04 - 11 - 23 - 11 - 14 - 0
Craeyenhout D42 - 10 - 20 - 41 - 33 - 02 - 0
Cartouche D47 - 13 - 43 - 21 - 20 - 1