Dames 3

11e in poule Zuid-Holland - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 14 april
1
Groen-Geel D6
4
Alecto D5
1
Craeyenhout D3
2
Klein Zwitserland D3
0
HDS D2-O
4
Alecto-Augustinus D6
4
Noordwijk D2-O
0
Victoria D5
2
Roomburg D4
4
Alphen D3
Zondag 7 april
1
Schiedam D3
3
Noordwijk D2-O
1
Alecto D5
3
Roomburg D4
1
Klein Zwitserland D3
4
Groen-Geel D6
3
Alecto-Augustinus D6
0
Craeyenhout D3
2
Alphen D3
1
Wateringse veld D2-O
0
Victoria D5
12
HDS D2-O
Zaterdag 30 maart
3
Roomburg D4
1
Victoria D5
Zondag 24 maart
1
Alecto D5
4
Alphen D3
0
HDS D2-O
1
Schiedam D3
1
Noordwijk D2-O
0
Wateringse veld D2-O
2
Craeyenhout D3
0
Victoria D5
2
Groen-Geel D6
9
Alecto-Augustinus D6
2
Roomburg D4
1
Klein Zwitserland D3

Wedstrijdschema

Alecto/Augustinus D5
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
21-04-2024 12:45
Chalant ICT Veld 3 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1171912
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
Craeyenhout D3
Roomburg D4
Thuis
12-05-2024 12:30
WK-veld
Nr. 1171918
Groen-Geel D6
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
26-05-2024 12:30
Groene Weide (Semiveld)
Nr. 1171923
Locatie: Roggewoning (Groen-Geel), Wassenaar
Alphen D3
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
02-06-2024
Nr. 1171934
Locatie: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn
Craeyenhout D3
HDS D2-O
Thuis
09-06-2024
Nr. 1171935

Poule stand (11e in poule Zuid-Holland - A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Alecto-Augustinus D61615105713046
2.Alphen D3161330449042
3.Noordwijk D2-O1610244331032
4.Klein Zwitserland D3168262632026
5.Roomburg D4168173233025
6.Wateringse veld D2-O157172319022
7.Schiedam D3156273431020
8.Alecto D5164393035015
9.Groen-Geel D61641112453013
10.HDS D2-O1624102433010
11.Craeyenhout D3161213134205
12.Victoria D5610572603

Teambegeleiders (2)

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

di
19:30
-
20:30
Zandveld CH (A)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

WaterSchieHDS DVictoRoombNoordKleinGroenCraeyAlpheAlectAlect
Wateringse veld D2-O4 - 1 - 2 - 00 - 10 - 12 - 03 - 10 - 2
Schiedam D33 - 12 - 21 - 21 - 34 - 23 - 01 - 21 - 31 - 2
HDS D2-O2 - 30 - 1 - 0 - 41 - 11 - 21 - 02 - 20 - 4
Victoria D5 - 0 - 12 - - - 6 - 2 - - 0 - 3
Roomburg D44 - 33 - 13 - 32 - 12 - 12 - 40 - 14 - 3
Noordwijk D2-O1 - 06 - 22 - 14 - 05 - 08 - 40 - 62 - 62 - 1
Klein Zwitserland D33 - 33 - 13 - 21 - 41 - 00 - 30 - 21 - 1
Groen-Geel D62 - 31 - 41 - 0 - 2 - 12 - 32 - 91 - 4
Craeyenhout D30 - 20 - 42 - 0 - 1 - 21 - 10 - 30 - 33 - 3
Alphen D32 - 10 - 02 - 03 - 05 - 04 - 10 - 02 - 1
Alecto-Augustinus D62 - 15 - 0 - 5 - 13 - 15 - 13 - 03 - 2
Alecto D51 - 12 - 1 - 1 - 32 - 41 - 21 - 42 - 3