Dames 2

5e in poule Landelijk - Poule B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 2 oktober
0
Pinoké D3
3
Leonidas D3
2
Leonidas D4
1
Schiedam D2
1
Klein Zwitserland D2
2
Rood-Wit D2
2
Craeyenhout D2
2
Ring Pass Delft D2
4
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2
0
HUDITO D2
Donderdag 29 september
1
Alecto-Augustinus D2
0
Roomburg D2
Zondag 25 september
2
HUDITO D2
2
Alecto-Augustinus D2
3
Leonidas D3
1
Craeyenhout D2
2
Rood-Wit D2
0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2
2
Roomburg D2
3
Pinoké D3
1
Ring Pass Delft D2
0
Leonidas D4
4
Schiedam D2
3
Klein Zwitserland D2
Zondag 18 september
6
Pinoké D3
2
HUDITO D2
3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2
2
Schiedam D2
0
Alecto-Augustinus D2
2
Rood-Wit D2
5
Leonidas D4
0
Klein Zwitserland D2
2
Ring Pass Delft D2
6
Leonidas D3
5
Craeyenhout D2
2
Roomburg D2
Zondag 11 september
2
Rood-Wit D2
0
Pinoké D3
1
Klein Zwitserland D2
3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2
0
Roomburg D2
7
Ring Pass Delft D2
6
Schiedam D2
3
Alecto-Augustinus D2
2
Leonidas D3
2
Leonidas D4
2
HUDITO D2
5
Craeyenhout D2

Wedstrijdschema

Craeyenhout D2
Leonidas D4
Thuis
09-10-2022 10:30
WK-veld
Nr. 807643
Pinoké D3
Craeyenhout D2
Uit
16-10-2022 12:30
Veld 16 (Waterveld)
Nr. 807649
Craeyenhout D2
Alecto/Augustinus D3
Thuis
30-10-2022
Nr. 807655
Leiden D2
Craeyenhout D2
Uit
06-11-2022
Nr. 807660
Craeyenhout D2
Klein Zwitserland D2
Thuis
13-11-2022
Nr. 807667
Schiedam D2
Craeyenhout D2
Uit
20-11-2022
Nr. 807672

Poule stand (5e in poule Landelijk - Poule B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rood-Wit D2440081012
2.Leonidas D34310145010
3.Leiden-Leidse Studs D2430110509
4.Leonidas D442119407
5.Craeyenhout D2421113907
6.Ring Pass Delft D2421112807
7.Schiedam D24202131106
8.Pinoké D342029906
9.Alecto-Augustinus D2411261004
10.HUDITO D2401361701
11.Klein Zwitserland D2400451400
12.Roomburg D2400441600

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (19)

Trainingen

ma
19:15
-
21:00
WK-veld (A)
Johan
do
19:00
-
20:30
WK-veld (A)
Gemma/Sebas
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

SchiePinokLeoniCraeyAlectRing LeoniLeideHUDITRoombKleinRood-
Schiedam D26 - 34 - 3
Pinoké D30 - 36 - 2
Leonidas D33 - 12 - 2
Craeyenhout D22 - 25 - 2
Alecto-Augustinus D21 - 00 - 2
Ring Pass Delft D22 - 61 - 0
Leonidas D42 - 15 - 0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D23 - 24 - 0
HUDITO D22 - 52 - 2
Roomburg D22 - 30 - 7
Klein Zwitserland D21 - 31 - 2
Rood-Wit D22 - 02 - 0