Dames 1

9e in poule Landelijk - A
8e in poule Landelijk - A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Dinsdag 23 april
0
Westland D1
1
Westerpark D1
Zondag 21 april
0
Craeyenhout D1
1
Westland D1
3
Qui Vive D1
1
Alliance D1
2
Groen-Geel D1
1
Alecto D1
3
Noordwijk D1
2
Alphen D1
0
Westerpark D1
4
Forescate D1
1
Reigers D1
1
Haarlem D1
Zondag 14 april
2
Alphen D1
3
Westerpark D1
0
Alecto D1
1
Noordwijk D1
0
Alliance D1
4
Groen-Geel D1
0
Qui Vive D1
3
Reigers D1
4
Westland D1
1
Haarlem D1
3
Forescate D1
2
Craeyenhout D1
Zondag 7 april
2
Groen-Geel D1
0
Qui Vive D1
3
Noordwijk D1
0
Alliance D1
0
Westerpark D1
1
Alecto D1
8
Craeyenhout D1
4
Alphen D1
0
Haarlem D1
3
Forescate D1
2
Reigers D1
2
Westland D1

Wedstrijdschema

Haarlem D1
Craeyenhout D1
Uit
28-04-2024 12:45
Veld 2 Crisp (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156566
Locatie: Sportpark Vergierdeweg, Haarlem
Reigers D1
Craeyenhout D1
Uit
12-05-2024 12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156574
Locatie: Sportpark Arnolduspark, Hoofddorp
Craeyenhout D1
Westerpark D1
Thuis
26-05-2024
Nr. 1156576
Noordwijk D1
Craeyenhout D1
Uit
02-06-2024 12:45
veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156585
Locatie: t/o zwembad BinnenZee, Noordwijk

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Noordwijk D11812334424039
2.Groen-Geel D11810443819034
3.Forescate D11810354227033
4.Reigers D1188824426032
5.Westerpark D1198562928029
6.Qui Vive D1187742626028
7.Alecto D1187653522027
8.Westland D1197573631026
9.Craeyenhout D1187473741025
10.Haarlem D1184592635017
11.Alliance D1182313164309
12.Alphen D1180117227301
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Warande D111005303
2.Zwart-Wit D111003103
3.DSHC D111003203
4.Gouda D111003203
5.Etten-Leur D111002103
6.HUDITO D111001003
7.Pollux D111001103
8.Craeyenhout D110011100
9.Roomburg D110012300
10.Derby D110012300
11.Forescate D110011200
12.Rapid D110010100
13.Westland D110013500
14.Ommoord D110011300

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

di
19:15
-
21:30
WK-veld (AB)
Arthur
do
19:00
-
21:30
WK-veld (B)
Arthur
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

WesteQui VGroenCraeyNoordReigeHaarlForesAlpheAlliaAlectWestl
Westerpark D12 - 20 - 31 - 22 - 20 - 43 - 21 - 10 - 14 - 1
Qui Vive D11 - 02 - 11 - 01 - 20 - 32 - 12 - 23 - 11 - 1
Groen-Geel D10 - 12 - 06 - 12 - 31 - 14 - 12 - 02 - 12 - 1
Craeyenhout D11 - 22 - 22 - 41 - 12 - 12 - 18 - 41 - 02 - 20 - 1
Noordwijk D11 - 21 - 14 - 03 - 02 - 12 - 13 - 23 - 01 - 2
Reigers D13 - 22 - 20 - 15 - 11 - 12 - 24 - 04 - 22 - 2
Haarlem D11 - 13 - 30 - 43 - 30 - 35 - 01 - 22 - 23 - 2
Forescate D10 - 32 - 23 - 21 - 32 - 05 - 23 - 12 - 13 - 2
Alphen D12 - 32 - 22 - 42 - 41 - 60 - 10 - 40 - 70 - 2
Alliance D11 - 10 - 10 - 42 - 41 - 70 - 23 - 21 - 1
Alecto D11 - 20 - 05 - 00 - 12 - 22 - 02 - 11 - 04 - 4
Westland D10 - 12 - 03 - 30 - 01 - 24 - 11 - 35 - 02 - 12 - 1
EttenCraeyRapidPolluOmmooForesWaranDerbyRoombZwartWestlGoudaDSHC HUDIT
Etten-Leur D12 - 1
Craeyenhout D1
Rapid D10 - 1
Pollux D11 - 1
Ommoord D11 - 3
Forescate D1
Warande D15 - 3
Derby D1
Roomburg D1
Zwart-Wit D1
Westland D1
Gouda D13 - 2
DSHC D13 - 2
HUDITO D1