Wedstrijdschema Voetbal
Zaterdag 20 april
Nieuwenhoorn 1
HBS
Uit
20-04-2024
14:30
veld 1
Nr. 5002CO
Scheidsrechters: D.R.H. (Daniƫl) Drost, Sportpark Nieuwenhoorn
HBSO23
VELO O23-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
17:45
Veld 1
Nr. 8478CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A.
Uit: Kleedkamer B.
Scheidsrechters: A. (Abdel) Afalah
Forum Sport JO19-1
JO19-1
Uit
20-04-2024
15:00
veld 2
Nr. 96636CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, Sportpark 't Loo
Maasdijk JO19-1
JO19-2
Uit
20-04-2024
14:30
veld 1
Nr. 97359CO
Sportpark Maasdijk
VELO JO19-2
JO19-3
Uit
20-04-2024
12:30
veld 3
Nr. 104630CO
Scheidsrechters: T. (Timo) v. Zuijlen, Sportpark VELO
JO19-4
DSO JO19-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:00
Veld 2
Nr. 97492CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 2.
Uit: Kleedkamer 4.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
JO18-1
Sparta (AV) JO18-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:40
Veld 1
Nr. 115415CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer TR A.
Uit: Kleedkamer TR B.
Scheidsrechters: S. (Simon) Taal
DRL JO18-1
JO18-2
Uit
20-04-2024
12:30
veld 2
Nr. 122002CO
Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
HVV JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
20-04-2024
10:00
veld 2
Nr. 96500CO
Scheidsrechters: S. (Safouane) el Arnouki, Sportpark De Diepput
Quick JO17-2
JO17-2
Uit
20-04-2024
16:00
veld 1
Nr. 125995CO
Scheidsrechters: M. (Mark) Overdevest, Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
JO17-3
HVV JO17-4
Thuis
20-04-2024
15:30
Veld 1
Nr. 108090CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer TR A.
Uit: Kleedkamer TR B.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
Forum Sport JO16-1
JO16-1
Uit
20-04-2024
10:15
veld 1
Nr. 96821CO
Scheidsrechters: H.M. (Henry) van Belkum, Sportpark 't Loo
JO16-2
FC 's-Gravenzande JO16-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
15:00
Veld 4
Nr. 95288CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 7.
Uit: Kleedkamer 12.
Scheidsrechters: P. (Pieter) Hogeweg
JO16-3
Rijnvogels, fc JO16-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:00
Veld 4
Nr. 101442CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 11.
Uit: Kleedkamer 10.
Scheidsrechters: J.B. (Boudewijn) du Celliee Muller
Erasmus JO16-1
JO16-4
Uit
20-04-2024
10:30
veld 3
Nr. 117243CO
Sportpark Erasmus
JO15-1
Voorschoten`97 JO15-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
13:45
Veld 1
Nr. 104065CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A.
Uit: Kleedkamer B.
Scheidsrechters: G. (Giuseppe) Chiaramonte
RKDEO JO15-2
JO15-2
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2
Nr. 117382CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, Sportpark Centrum
JO15-3
Quick JO15-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:00
Veld 3
Nr. 126522CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 6.
Scheidsrechters: B. (Benito) Walker
JO14-1
De Betrokken Spartaan JO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:15
Veld 2
Nr. 7842CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 7.
Uit: Kleedkamer 12.
Scheidsrechters: L. (Leo) de Jong
HVV JO14-2
JO14-2
Uit
20-04-2024
16:30
veld 3
Nr. 128976CO
Sportpark De Diepput
JO14-3
Full Speed JO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:00
Veld 4
Nr. 100855CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 6.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
VELO JO14-3
JO14-4
Uit
20-04-2024
10:30
veld 2
Nr. 126582CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, Sportpark VELO
SC Feyenoord JO13-1
JO13-1
Uit
20-04-2024
10:00
veld 1
Nr. 8086CO
Scheidsrechters: W.J.M. (Wim) van der Valk, Sportpark Varkenoord
FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-1
JO13-2
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2
Nr. 127177CO
Scheidsrechters: A. (Albert) van der Ven, Juliana Sportpark
DSVP JO13-1
JO13-3
Uit
20-04-2024
09:45
veld 1-DSVP
Nr. 105458CO
Scheidsrechters: T. (Teun) van Viegen, Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
JO13-4
Quintus JO13-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 1
Nr. 126975CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A.
Uit: Kleedkamer B.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
DSVP JO13-3
JO13-5
Uit
20-04-2024
09:45
veld 9-DSVP
Nr. 108673CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
JO13-6
DHL JO13-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
12:30
Veld 3
Nr. 101156CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 3.
Uit: Kleedkamer 9.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
JO12-1
Duindorp sv JO12-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
Veld 2 - A+B (half veld)
Nr. 137328CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 9.
Uit: Kleedkamer 3.
Scheveningen JO12-2
JO12-2
Uit
20-04-2024
10:00
veld 2 A
Nr. 137257CO
Sportpark Houtrust
JO12-3
Quick JO12-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 2 - C+D (half veld)
Nr. 138146CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 2.
Uit: Kleedkamer 4.
Kampong VET
HBS Vet 1
Uit
20-04-2024
15:00
Veld 2
Nr.
JO11-1
ODB JO11-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
10:00
Veld 2 - C+D (half veld)
Nr. 132670CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 7.
Uit: Kleedkamer 12.
Naaldwijk JO11-1
JO11-2
Uit
20-04-2024
09:00
veld 4 B
Nr. 133103CO
Scheidsrechters: G. (Gerben) Vreugdenhil, Sportpark de Hoge Bomen Naaldwijk
ADO Den Haag JO11-2
JO11-3
Uit
20-04-2024
10:15
veld 1 A
Nr. 133107CO
Sportpark De Aftrap
Scheveningen JO11-1
JO11-4
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 2 A
Nr. 133108CO
Sportpark Houtrust
JO11-5
Naaldwijk JO11-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:00
Veld 3 - A+B (half veld)
Nr. 132095CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 10.
Uit: Kleedkamer 11.
HVV JO11-4
JO11-6
Uit
20-04-2024
12:00
veld 3 B
Nr. 133114CO
Sportpark De Diepput
JO10-1
Quick JO10-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 3 - A
Nr. 135640CO
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-4
JO10-2
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
veld 9 A1
Nr. 135319CO
Juliana Sportpark
Scheveningen JO10-3
JO10-3
Uit
20-04-2024
10:30
veld 5 A1
Nr. 135324CO
Sportpark Houtrust
RVC Celeritas JO10-4
JO10-4
Uit
20-04-2024
09:30
veld 4A A2
Nr. 136407CO
Sportpark Prinses Irene
JO11-7
Quick MO11-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 2 - A+B (half veld)
Nr. 132843CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 6.
Uit: Kleedkamer 1.
S.V. Den Hoorn JO9-1
JO9-1
Uit
20-04-2024
10:00
veld 6 A2
Nr. 143600CO
Sportpark Den Hoorn
JO9-2
Semper Altius JO9-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 1 - D
Nr. 143058CO
JO9-3
REMO JO9-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 3 - C
Nr. 143209CO
JO9-4
DUNO JO9-4
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 3 - B
Nr. 144736CO
JO9-5
Quick JO9-5
Thuis
20-04-2024
11:00
Veld 3 - C
Nr. 143125CO
Sportclub Monster JO9-4
JO9-6
Uit
20-04-2024
09:00
veld 2 A2
Nr. 143723CO
Sportpark Polanen
Katwijk JO8-1
JO8-1
Uit
20-04-2024
09:45
veld 2 B1
Nr. 137496CO
Sportpark De Krom
FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-2
JO8-2
Uit
20-04-2024
08:30
trapv A1
Nr. 137498CO
Juliana Sportpark
JO8-3
Die Haghe JO8-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 3 - B
Nr. 136704CO
JO8-4
Duindorp sv JO8-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 3 - C
Nr. 139914CO
JO8-5
BMT JO8-3JM
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 3 - D
Nr. 136802CO
JO8-7
Quick JO8-7
Thuis
20-04-2024
08:30
Veld 3 - A
Nr. 137741CO
JO8-6
Scheveningen JO8-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
09:45
Veld 3 - D
Nr. 138470CO
Zondag 21 april
HBS 2 (zo)
Kampong 2
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:30
Veld 1
Nr. 10796CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 1.
Uit: Kleedkamer 6.
Scheidsrechters: G.H. (Gerrit) van Sprang
HBS 3
Antibarbari 4
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:30
Veld 1
Nr. 11218CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer A.
Uit: Kleedkamer B.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
Roodenburg 2
HBS 4
Uit
21-04-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 14195CO
Sportpark Noord
HVV 3
HBS 5
Uit
21-04-2024
11:00
veld 1
Nr. 14763CO
Sportpark De Diepput
HBS 6
Antibarbari 5
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:30
Veld 2
Nr. 12346CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 2.
Uit: Kleedkamer 7.
Scheidsrechters: T.H. (Taco) Risselada
HBS 7
Ouwe Schoen 2
Thuis
21-04-2024
14:30
Veld 1
Nr. 12925CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 4.
Uit: Kleedkamer 9.
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
Graaf W II VAC 4
HBS 8
Uit
21-04-2024
14:00
veld 1
Nr. 15511CO
Sportpark De Roggewoning
WIK 3
HBS 10
Uit
21-04-2024
11:00
veld 2-WIK
Nr. 15106CO
Sportpark Zuiderpark WIK
Quick 8
HBS 11
Uit
21-04-2024
14:00
veld 1
Nr. 14715CO
Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
VCS 2
HBS 12
Uit
21-04-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 10551CO
Sportpark Escamp 1 VCS
HBS 13
WIK 5
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:30
Veld 2
Nr. 11162CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 3.
Uit: Kleedkamer 12.
Scheidsrechters: M. (Mehmet) Ince