Voetbal uitslagen

Zondag 13 oktober
0
1
Alcides
6
TOGB 2
2
Teylingen 2
2
2
BMT 2
3
2
Nispen van 2
2
0
HMSH 4
Afgelast
0
3
5
Bernardus 2
DHC 3
6
1
HMSH 8
15
DUNO JO11-1
1
Zaterdag 12 oktober
1
Voorschoten`97 JO19-1
4
2
Schipluiden JO19-1
5
0
Graaf W II VAC JO19-3
Afgelast
0
0
VELO JO19-4
14
5
0
Quick JO19-4
7
0
RAS JO17-1
0
REMO JO17-1
4
6
0
Concordia JO17-5
1
6
LYRA JO17-5
DOVO JO16-1
3
1
UVS JO16-2
Charlois, sv JO16-3
3
HVV JO15-1
3
3
Schipluiden JO15-1
0
1
1
Den Hoorn JO15-2
10
Celeritas JO15-1
1
0
5
SEP JO15-2
5
PVCV JO14-1
1
0
Westlandia JO14-2
Afgelast
0
1
2
Quick JO14-3
0
3
Quick JO13-1
4
LYRA JO13-1
1
3
VOC JO13-1
0
3
0
HMC JO13-2
2
Wilhelmus JO13-4
5
0
7
Voorschoten`97 JO12-1
5
Verburch JO12-1
1
7
HVV JO12-2
0
4
Quick Steps JO12-1
1
4
5
Scheveningen JO12-3
Kon. HFC
1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-1
9
1
Verburch JO11-1
0
6
3
Die Haghe JO11-4
2
Scheveningen JO11-3
0
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-2
Verburch JO10-1
Afgelast
WIK JO10-1
GDA JO10-2
LYRA JO10-4
DUNO JO10-4G
Wilhelmus JO9-1
SVH JO9-1
HMSH JO9-2
REMO JO9-1
ODB JO9-1
Quick JO9-7
Forum Sport JO8-1
Westlandia JO8-2
Blauw-Zwart JO8-2
Semper Altius JO8-1
Quick Steps JO8-2
Duindorp sv JO8-1
Quintus JO8-1
Woensdag 9 oktober
Wilhelmus
Dinsdag 8 oktober
Verburch
Zondag 6 oktober
2
0
VOC JO16-4
1
Leonidas
1
6
SJC 2
4
Stompwijk'92 2
3
0
Afgelast
0
WIK 3
3
Foreholte 4
2
2
BMT 3
1
1
LVV Football Factory
1
8
Graaf W II VAC 4
0
2
2
Ouwe Schoen 2
0
BMT 7
5
1
Erasmus 4
3
Zaterdag 5 oktober
0
2
TOGB JO19-1
HVC'10 JO19-1
1
RAS JO19-1
5
2
3
SEV JO19-1
10
2
SEP JO19-3
7
RKDEO JO19-4
1
7
1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-3
2
Blauw-Zwart JO17-3
2
2
Den Hoorn JO17-8
5
1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1
2
2
Alphen JO16-2
7
1
2
VELO JO15-1
0
5
GSC ESDO JO15-1
0
VCS JO15-2
Afgelast
0
1
4
GDA JO15-2
0
Den Hoorn JO15-4
Afgelast
0
0
3
Meern De JO14-1
2
1
Den Hoorn JO14-2
0
Forum Sport JO14-2
Afgelast
0
2
Spijkenisse JO13-1
2
5
0
SVC'08 JO13-1
0
Leonidas JO13-1
0
3
0
WIK JO13-2
9
Forum Sport JO12-1
1
1
8
VELO JO12-2
4
6
REMO JO12-1
1
7
ODB JO12-1
2
Quick JO12-2
5
6
1
VCS JO11-1
0
6
Quick JO11-2
8
Loosduinen JO11-1
0
2
11
Duindorp sv JO11-1
VELO JO10-2
Semper Altius JO10-2
Den Hoorn JO10-3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO10-7
Rozenburg JO10-1
Quick JO10-4
Graaf W II VAC JO9-1
Laakkwart. JO9-1
HVV JO9-2
Scheveningen JO9-2
VUC JO9-3
DUNO JO9-3
Wilhelmus JO8-1
Die Haghe JO8-3
HMSH JO8-1
Die Haghe JO8-5
Semper Altius JO8-2
Graaf W II VAC JO8-6
GSC ESDO JO8-3
Woensdag 2 oktober
4
1
Full Speed Delfia
0
Den Hoorn JO13-1
Afgelast
0
Zondag 29 september
4
HVV JO19-4
2
18
0
Graaf W II VAC JO16-2
0
1
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
VOC 2
3
2
DOSR 2
0
HMC 2
Afgelast
0
1
1
Laakkwart. 4
3
1
TAC'90 3
0
Afgelast
0
Foreholte 5
3
6
Haagse Hout 1
1
4
HDV 2
0
RKDEO 9
Afgelast
0
Zaterdag 28 september
1
1
RKDEO JO19-1
0
Concordia JO19-4
2
2
1
Nootdorp JO19-2
5
5
Honselersdijk JO19-3
2
LYRA JO17-1
8
3
VELO JO17-3
3
1
SEV JO17-1
4
0
4
Erasmus JO17-1
2
Westlandia JO16-1
1
2
BVCB JO16-2
1
4
3
Spartaan'20 JO15-2
0
4
Sportclub Monster JO15-1
4
4
BMT JO15-1
4
ODB JO15-1
2
3
1
VELO JO14-1
4
VELO JO14-2
3
3
1
HVV JO14-3
0
2
Smitshoek JO13-1
5
Wateringse Veld GONA JO13-1
1
1
2
Zoetermeer JO13-1
3
5
RAS JO13-1
0
ODB JO13-1
7
4
3
SVC'08 JO12-1
8
DUNO JO12-1
0
5
1
RKDEO JO12-3
4
DUNO JO12-2
4
0
8
VELO JO12-4
4
GSC ESDO JO11-1
1
4
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-3
2
2
9
Scheveningen JO11-1
0
18
RAS JO11-1
3
Voorschoten`97 JO11-8M
3
Wateringse Veld GONA JO10-2
REMO JO10-1
Scheveningen JO10-2
Sportclub Monster JO10-2
Scheveningen JO10-4
Scheveningen JO9-1
Quick JO9-2
Quick JO9-4
Quick JO9-6M
Scheveningen JO9-4
Quick JO8-1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO8-2
HVV JO8-4
SVH JO8-3
Quick JO8-5
GDA JO8-2
Woensdag 25 september
8
4
Houtwijk sv JO12-1
8
4
Houtwijk sv JO12-1
Dinsdag 24 september
DUNO 1
5
Quick JO11-3
2
Maandag 23 september
ODB JO10-1