JO13-3

7e in poule Hoofdklasse C
2e in poule Groep 1 14
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 14 september
5
Sportlust '46 JO13-1
2
Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1
0
HBS JO13-3
5
FC Lisse JO13-1
Dinsdag 17 september
2
Sportlust '46 JO13-1
4
HBS JO13-3
Zaterdag 21 september
4
Nieuwerkerk JO13-3
4
HBS JO13-3
1
Den Hoorn JO13-1
0
Excelsior'20 JO13-1
6
Graaf W II VAC JO13-1
2
Concordia JO13-1
2
Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1
0
DHC JO13-2
4
DWO JO13-1
1
VOC JO13-1
10
DSVP JO13-1
0
Leonidas JO13-1
0
Berkel JO13-1
5
RKDEO JO13-1

Wedstrijdschema

JO13-3
Zoetermeer JO13-1
Thuis
28-09-2019 13:45
Veld 2
Nr. 14016595CO
Kleedkamers: Thuis: Kleedkamer 2. Uit: Kleedkamer 7.
Den Hoorn JO13-1
JO13-3
Uit
02-10-2019 18:30
Nr. 14016814CO
Sportpark: Zuidhoornseweg 4, 2635 DJ DEN HOORN ZH
Leonidas JO13-1
JO13-3
Uit
05-10-2019 08:30
Nr. 14016605CO
Sportpark: Erasmuspad 9, 3052 KP ROTTERDAM
VOC JO13-1
JO13-3
Uit
12-10-2019 11:30
Nr. 14016741CO
Sportpark: Hazelaarweg 7, 3053 PM ROTTERDAM
Berkel JO13-1
JO13-3
Uit
26-10-2019 09:45
Nr. 14016860CO
Sportpark: Het Hoge Land 25, 2652 EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
JO13-3
DWO JO13-1
Thuis
02-11-2019 11:30
Nr. 14016591CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DSVP JO13-1110010003
2.RKDEO JO13-111005003
3.Graaf W II VAC JO13-111006203
4.DWO JO13-111004103
5.Zoetermeer, fc JO13-111002003
6.Den Hoorn JO13-111001003
7.HBS JO13-310104401
8.Nieuwerkerk JO13-310104401
9.Excelsior'20 JO13-110010100
10.DHC JO13-210010200
11.VOC JO13-110011400
12.Concordia JO13-110012600
13.Berkel JO13-110010500
14.Leonidas JO13-1100101000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Lisse JO13-1330015309
2.HBS JO13-332017806
3.Sportlust '46 JO13-1310291003
4.Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1300341400

Trainingen

ma
18:00
-
19:30
Veld 2 (B)
Ferry v Heusden
wo
17:45
-
19:00
Veld 3 (B)
Ferry v Heusden
vr
18:00
-
19:15
Veld 2 (A)
(optioneel) Ferry v Heusden
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

BerConDenDHCDSVDWOExcGraHBSLeoNieRKDVOCZoe
Berkel JO13-10 - 5
Concordia JO13-1
Den Hoorn JO13-11 - 0
DHC JO13-2
DSVP JO13-110 - 0
DWO JO13-14 - 1
Excelsior'20 JO13-1
Graaf W II VAC JO13-16 - 2
HBS JO13-3
Leonidas JO13-1
Nieuwerkerk JO13-34 - 4
RKDEO JO13-1
VOC JO13-1
Zoetermeer, fc JO13-12 - 0
FCLHBSSpoZoe
FC Lisse JO13-14 - 2
HBS JO13-30 - 53 - 1
Sportlust '46 JO13-12 - 45 - 2
Zoetermeer, fc JO13-11 - 6