HBS THUIS

3e in poule Hoofdklasse A
4e in poule Hoofdklasse A (periode 1)
2e in poule Hoofdklasse A (periode 2)

Uitslag

Donderdag 26 mei
4
RKAVV
2
Emmen
0
Alcides
2
TOGB
2
Purmersteijn
4
Alphense Boys
4
HBS
0
SDO
1
Be Quick 1887
3
TAC'90
0
Velsen Rkvv
2
Hoogeveen
7
SJC
2
Zouaven (de)
Zondag 15 mei
2
Zouaven (de)
4
RKAVV
3
TOGB
1
VOC
2
TAC'90
1
SJC
1
Emmen
2
HBS
2
Hoogeveen
2
Alcides
0
SDO
4
Velsen Rkvv
Zaterdag 14 mei
0
Alphense Boys
9
Be Quick 1887

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.TOGB2619165735058
2.Hoogeveen2616557435053
3.HBS2616466024052
4.SJC2615476745049
5.Be Quick 18872714766026049
6.RKAVV26101064438040
7.Purmersteijn2691165345038
8.Alphense Boys26115105560038
9.Velsen Rkvv27104133841034
10.VOC2686124251030
11.TAC'902682163861026
12.Zouaven (de)2666144259024
13.Alcides2658134366023
14.Emmen2638152258017
15.SDO2643192475015
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Hoogeveen149413715031
2.Be Quick 1887148422611028
3.SJC148333823027
4.HBS148243113026
5.TOGB148152726025
6.Purmersteijn145722318022
7.RKAVV145542120020
8.Zouaven (de)145452722019
9.Alphense Boys145452529019
10.Alcides143652733015
11.Velsen Rkvv144281521014
12.VOC143471525013
13.TAC'90144191830013
14.Emmen142571331011
15.SDO141211123805
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.TOGB121101309033
2.HBS128222911026
3.Hoogeveen127143720022
4.SJC127142922022
5.Be Quick 1887136343415021
6.RKAVV125522318020
7.Velsen Rkvv136252320020
8.Alphense Boys126153031019
9.VOC125252726017
10.Purmersteijn124443027016
11.TAC'90124172031013
12.SDO123181237010
13.Alcides12228163308
14.Emmen1213892706
15.Zouaven (de)12129153705

Team resultaten

AlcAlpBeQEmmHBSHooPurRKASDOSJCTACTOGVOCVelZou
Alcides5 - 20 - 31 - 10 - 31 - 52 - 22 - 46 - 10 - 46 - 30 - 20 - 21 - 2
Alphense Boys1 - 30 - 97 - 02 - 20 - 12 - 11 - 20 - 32 - 21 - 35 - 13 - 22 - 1
Be Quick 18871 - 14 - 02 - 25 - 00 - 00 - 14 - 11 - 21 - 33 - 01 - 01 - 34 - 0
Emmen1 - 12 - 51 - 41 - 20 - 30 - 10 - 11 - 11 - 22 - 12 - 12 - 11 - 1
HBS6 - 16 - 11 - 23 - 01 - 11 - 04 - 01 - 21 - 01 - 24 - 05 - 14 - 1
Hoogeveen2 - 21 - 43 - 10 - 02 - 00 - 16 - 23 - 17 - 12 - 36 - 03 - 02 - 2
Purmersteijn2 - 41 - 11 - 02 - 22 - 23 - 38 - 10 - 23 - 12 - 41 - 13 - 14 - 1
RKAVV1 - 12 - 10 - 04 - 21 - 13 - 43 - 31 - 02 - 22 - 12 - 20 - 23 - 0
SDO2 - 11 - 10 - 21 - 02 - 40 - 63 - 41 - 10 - 50 - 21 - 20 - 40 - 1
SJC1 - 11 - 18 - 11 - 02 - 62 - 04 - 26 - 22 - 12 - 62 - 13 - 47 - 2
TAC'901 - 22 - 30 - 23 - 10 - 40 - 13 - 61 - 02 - 10 - 22 - 03 - 15 - 3
TOGB3 - 20 - 24 - 23 - 01 - 03 - 21 - 02 - 22 - 00 - 12 - 13 - 13 - 2
VOC2 - 22 - 21 - 41 - 11 - 20 - 25 - 10 - 02 - 15 - 13 - 05 - 11 - 0
Velsen Rkvv4 - 12 - 30 - 00 - 00 - 10 - 20 - 02 - 00 - 22 - 01 - 12 - 12 - 41 - 2
Zouaven (de)7 - 11 - 11 - 22 - 20 - 10 - 22 - 22 - 42 - 24 - 00 - 33 - 10 - 1