Meisjes O12-6
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7
1
HDS MO12-5
3
Craeyenhout MO12-6
3
Westland MO12-4
3
Schiedam MO12-3
3
Wateringse veld MO12-2
Zaterdag 16 maart
4
Schiedam MO12-3
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7
1
Westland MO12-4
3
Wateringse veld MO12-2
1
HDS MO12-5
3
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Zaterdag 9 maart
2
Craeyenhout MO12-6
3
Schiedam MO12-3
5
Wateringse veld MO12-2
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7
2
Westland MO12-4
0
HDS MO12-5
Zaterdag 2 maart
0
HDS MO12-5
2
Wateringse veld MO12-2
1
Schiedam MO12-3
2
Westland MO12-4
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7
5
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Wedstrijdschema
Wateringse veld MO12-2
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1306791
Locatie: Wateringse Veld, 's-Gravenhage
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Berkel Rodenrijs MO12-7
Thuis
13-04-2024
14:00
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1306792
Schiedam MO12-3
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Uit
20-04-2024
10:00
Rabobank - Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1306796
Locatie: Sportpark HC Schiedam, Schiedam
Craeyenhout MO12-6
HDS MO12-5
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1306799
Westland MO12-4
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1306802
Locatie: Sportpark 'Hoge Bomen', Naaldwijk
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Wateringse veld MO12-2
Thuis
08-06-2024
Nr. 1306806
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Wateringse veld MO12-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Craeyenhout MO12-6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Schiedam MO12-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Westland MO12-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
5. | HDS MO12-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Craeyenhout MO12-6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Alphen MO12-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Cartouche MO12-7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Alkemade MO12-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Roomburg MO12-5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 7 |
6. | HDM MO12-12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (2)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (14)
E.O. Balt
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
wo
17:30
-
18:30
Zandveld CH (AB)
vr
17:00
-
18:00
Zandveld CH (AB)
Overige activiteiten
Vrijdag 29 maart
13:00 – 14:00
GKET Craeyenplein 4: Craeyenhout MO12-6
Team resultaten
Schie | Westl | HDS M | Berke | Water | Craey | |
Schiedam MO12-3 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |||
Westland MO12-4 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | ||||
HDS MO12-5 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | ||||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | ||||
Wateringse veld MO12-2 | 5 - 1 | |||||
Craeyenhout MO12-6 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 |
HDM M | Roomb | Craey | Carto | Alphe | Alkem | |
HDM MO12-12 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 14 | 0 - 4 | |||
Roomburg MO12-5 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Craeyenhout MO12-6 | 7 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 0 | |||
Cartouche MO12-7 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 2 | ||||
Alphen MO12-4 | 13 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 6 | |||
Alkemade MO12-1 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 2 |