Meisjes O14-6
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
1
Craeyenhout MO14-6
1
Nieuwkoop MO14-2
2
Cartouche MO14-7
1
Gouda MO14-4
5
Forescate MO14-4
1
Kieviten MO14-3
Zaterdag 16 maart
1
Forescate MO14-4
1
Craeyenhout MO14-6
7
Gouda MO14-4
1
Kieviten MO14-3
1
Nieuwkoop MO14-2
1
Cartouche MO14-7
Zaterdag 9 maart
0
Kieviten MO14-3
5
Craeyenhout MO14-6
3
Cartouche MO14-7
1
Forescate MO14-4
3
Gouda MO14-4
0
Nieuwkoop MO14-2
Zaterdag 2 maart
3
Craeyenhout MO14-6
1
Cartouche MO14-7
7
Forescate MO14-4
0
Gouda MO14-4
3
Nieuwkoop MO14-2
1
Kieviten MO14-3
Wedstrijdschema
Gouda MO14-4
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Uit
06-04-2024
13:00
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1305790
Locatie: Groenhovenpark (P - Groenheuvel), Gouda
Cartouche MO14-7
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Uit
13-04-2024
08:30
Kunstgrasveld 4 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1305792
Locatie: Sportpark DuiveSteyn, Voorburg
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Kieviten MO14-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1305797
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Forescate MO14-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1305798
Nieuwkoop MO14-2
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Uit
01-06-2024
11:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1305801
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Dulen', Nieuwkoop
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Gouda MO14-4
Thuis
08-06-2024
Nr. 1305805
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Craeyenhout MO14-6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
2. | Forescate MO14-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Cartouche MO14-7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Gouda MO14-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Nieuwkoop MO14-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
6. | Kieviten MO14-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Alecto MO14-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
3. | Cartouche MO14-5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Leiden MO14-6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Craeyenhout MO14-6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Rijswijk MO14-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
N. Hebels
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (13)
K.F. Hebels
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
19:00
-
20:00
Zandveld CH (B)
Paul & Jos
vr
18:00
-
19:00
Zandveld CH (AB)
Team resultaten
Craey | Carto | Nieuw | Kievi | Gouda | Fores | |
Craeyenhout MO14-6 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
Cartouche MO14-7 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
Nieuwkoop MO14-2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
Kieviten MO14-3 | 0 - 5 | |||||
Gouda MO14-4 | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | ||||
Forescate MO14-4 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 7 - 0 |
Rijsw | Craey | Leide | Klein | Carto | Alect | |
Rijswijk MO14-4 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 11 | ||||
Craeyenhout MO14-6 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |||
Leiden MO14-6 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 3 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
Cartouche MO14-5 | 7 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |||
Alecto MO14-3 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 |