Meisjes O18-4
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
1
Roomburg MO18-4
5
Voorhout MO18-2
5
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3
1
HCRB MO18-2
3
Kieviten MO18-2
0
HDM MO18-7
4
Craeyenhout MO18-4
2
Pijnacker MO18-2
Zaterdag 16 maart
7
HCRB MO18-2
3
Kieviten MO18-2
2
HDM MO18-7
4
Roomburg MO18-4
6
Pijnacker MO18-2
3
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3
4
Voorhout MO18-2
4
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Zaterdag 9 maart
11
Craeyenhout MO18-4
3
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3
5
Voorhout MO18-2
0
HDM MO18-7
2
HCRB MO18-2
2
Roomburg MO18-4
3
Pijnacker MO18-2
1
Kieviten MO18-2
Zaterdag 2 maart
7
Roomburg MO18-4
2
Pijnacker MO18-2
0
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3
5
Voorhout MO18-2
0
HDM MO18-7
5
HCRB MO18-2
1
Kieviten MO18-2
7
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Wedstrijdschema
HCRB MO18-2
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Uit
06-04-2024
16:30
Veld 1 - Reeuwijk (Waterveld)
Nr. 1203842
Locatie: Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal', Reeuwijk
Craeyenhout MO18-4
HDM MO18-7
Thuis
13-04-2024
12:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1203844
Roomburg MO18-4
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Uit
20-04-2024
Nr. 1203849
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Kieviten MO18-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1203852
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1203856
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Craeyenhout MO18-4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 16 | 0 | 25 |
2. | Voorhout MO18-2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 19 |
3. | Roomburg MO18-4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 16 |
4. | Pijnacker MO18-2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 28 | 0 | 15 |
5. | HCRB MO18-2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0 | 11 |
6. | Kieviten MO18-2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 0 | 9 |
7. | Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 35 | 0 | 8 |
8. | HDM MO18-7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Cartouche MO18-5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Leiden MO18-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Craeyenhout MO18-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Pijnacker MO18-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Wateringse veld MO18-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Forescate MO18-6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
Spelers (15)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
20:00
-
21:00
Zandveld CH (B)
wo
19:30
-
20:30
Zandveld CH (A)
Renee Suzanne
Team resultaten
HDM M | Craey | HCRB | Pijna | Roomb | Voorh | Klein | Kievi | |
HDM MO18-7 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Craeyenhout MO18-4 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 11 - 3 | ||||
HCRB MO18-2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 7 - 3 | |||
Pijnacker MO18-2 | 9 - 3 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | |||
Roomburg MO18-4 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 8 | 7 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 3 - 0 | |||
Voorhout MO18-2 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 0 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 5 - 1 | |||
Kieviten MO18-2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 7 | 4 - 1 |
Water | Craey | Carto | Fores | Pijna | Leide | |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 | 3 - 6 | 5 - 0 | ||||
Craeyenhout MO18-4 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 0 | ||||
Cartouche MO18-5 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
Forescate MO18-6 | 1 - 9 | 1 - 3 | ||||
Pijnacker MO18-2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 4 | |||
Leiden MO18-4 | 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 |