Dames 3

8e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 4 december
2
Groen-Geel D4
1
Craeyenhout D3
Zondag 27 november
0
Dopie D2-O
1
Leonidas D10
2
Leonidas D9
3
Groen-Geel D4
4
Craeyenhout D3
4
HDS D2-O
10
Leiden D3
0
HUDITO D4
1
Rijswijk D2-O
2
Spijkenisse D3-O
4
Schiedam D3
2
Ring Pass Delft D4
Zondag 20 november
1
HUDITO D4
4
Dopie D2-O
5
Ring Pass Delft D4
2
Leonidas D9
3
Spijkenisse D3-O
5
Schiedam D3
5
Leonidas D10
4
Rijswijk D2-O
0
HDS D2-O
6
Leiden D3
Zondag 13 november
1
Dopie D2-O
0
HDS D2-O
2
Craeyenhout D3
2
Ring Pass Delft D4
2
Leonidas D9
0
Schiedam D3
1
Rijswijk D2-O
0
HUDITO D4
2
Spijkenisse D3-O
0
Leonidas D10
5
Leiden D3
1
Groen-Geel D4

Wedstrijdschema

Craeyenhout D3
HUDITO D4
Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 932896
Leonidas D10
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 932902
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
Spijkenisse D3-O
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
26-03-2023
Nr. 932909
Locatie: Sportpark Groenewoud, Spijkenisse
Rijswijk D2-O
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
02-04-2023
Nr. 932912
Locatie: Sportpark Lange Kleiweg, Rijswijk
Craeyenhout D3
Dopie D2-O
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 932922
Leiden D3
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 932928
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, OEGSTGEEST

Poule stand (8e in poule Zuid-Holland - Poule B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Leiden D3111001458030
2.Leonidas D101110013312030
3.Rijswijk D2-O116232415020
4.Dopie D2-O116052315018
5.Schiedam D3115242820017
6.Groen-Geel D4115151420016
7.HUDITO D4115151423016
8.Craeyenhout D3112542328011
9.Ring Pass Delft D4112451822010
10.Leonidas D911227163208
11.Spijkenisse D3-O11218103307
12.HDS D2-O11047133304

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (18)

Trainingen

wo
20:30
-
21:30
WK-veld (B)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

SchieHDS DSpijkRijswRing LeoniLeoniLeideHUDITGroenDopieCraey
Schiedam D36 - 24 - 21 - 32 - 23 - 0
HDS D2-O1 - 51 - 31 - 10 - 61 - 3
Spijkenisse D3-O3 - 51 - 11 - 42 - 00 - 4
Rijswijk D2-O2 - 11 - 24 - 11 - 21 - 02 - 0
Ring Pass Delft D41 - 11 - 10 - 15 - 20 - 1
Leonidas D105 - 45 - 03 - 21 - 04 - 0
Leonidas D92 - 03 - 01 - 22 - 31 - 42 - 2
Leiden D33 - 14 - 06 - 110 - 05 - 12 - 0
HUDITO D42 - 13 - 02 - 11 - 42 - 1
Groen-Geel D43 - 01 - 11 - 00 - 12 - 1
Dopie D2-O1 - 51 - 00 - 16 - 10 - 12 - 3
Craeyenhout D30 - 04 - 45 - 12 - 22 - 22 - 71 - 4