Dames 1

2e in poule Dames senioren 1e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 22 mei
2
Craeyenhout D1
2
IJsseloever D1
3
Etten-Leur D1
3
HUDITO D1
2
Westland D1
4
DES D1
3
Zoetermeer D1
1
Zwart-Wit D1
4
Alphen D1
1
DSHC D1
1
Rijswijk D1
1
Warande D1
Zondag 15 mei
1
DES D1
1
Zoetermeer D1
1
DSHC D1
4
Etten-Leur D1
1
HUDITO D1
0
Craeyenhout D1
3
Rijswijk D1
1
Westland D1
2
IJsseloever D1
3
Warande D1
6
Zwart-Wit D1
1
Alphen D1
Zondag 8 mei
2
Craeyenhout D1
0
DSHC D1
0
Etten-Leur D1
3
Zwart-Wit D1
2
IJsseloever D1
0
Rijswijk D1
5
Zoetermeer D1
1
Westland D1
4
Alphen D1
2
DES D1
1
Warande D1
0
HUDITO D1
Zondag 1 mei
3
DES D1
3
Etten-Leur D1
1
HUDITO D1
0
IJsseloever D1
2
Rijswijk D1
2
Zoetermeer D1
1
Zwart-Wit D1
3
Craeyenhout D1
2
DSHC D1
2
Warande D1
3
Westland D1
4
Alphen D1

Wedstrijdschema

Warande D1
Dames 1
Uit
29-05-2022 12:45
Veld A (Semiveld)
Nr. 576436
Locatie: Sportpark 'Paterserf', OOSTERHOUT NB

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HUDITO D12117315720054
2.Craeyenhout D12114345027045
3.Zwart-Wit D12112545427041
4.Alphen D12111465044037
5.Etten-Leur D1219754538034
6.IJsseloever D1218674137030
7.DES D1218584650029
8.Zoetermeer D1216874736026
9.Warande D12165104151023
10.Rijswijk D12153131935018
11.DSHC D12124153157010
12.Westland D1211119197804
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zwart-Wit D111004103
2.Etten-Leur D111003103
3.Rijswijk D111003103
4.Berkel-Rodenrijs D111002003
5.Gouda D111002103
6.Pollux D111001003
7.Warande D110011200
8.Kieviten D110010100
9.Zoetermeer D110011300
10.Barendrecht D110011300
11.DSHC D110010200
12.Dordrecht D110011400

Spelers (13)

Trainingen

di
19:30
-
21:30
WK-veld (AB)
Maarten Kramer
do
19:30
-
21:30
WK-veld (B)
Maarten Kramer
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DES DEttenCraeyRijswZoeteWaranIJsseAlpheZwartWestlDSHC HUDIT
DES D13 - 34 - 51 - 13 - 33 - 13 - 31 - 04 - 03 - 21 - 4
Etten-Leur D13 - 01 - 05 - 13 - 32 - 21 - 10 - 00 - 33 - 23 - 03 - 3
Craeyenhout D13 - 25 - 23 - 02 - 03 - 22 - 21 - 01 - 15 - 02 - 01 - 2
Rijswijk D10 - 11 - 21 - 12 - 21 - 11 - 20 - 30 - 13 - 12 - 10 - 2
Zoetermeer D12 - 31 - 12 - 30 - 15 - 02 - 26 - 13 - 15 - 13 - 32 - 2
Warande D11 - 62 - 31 - 21 - 00 - 42 - 32 - 48 - 24 - 31 - 0
IJsseloever D11 - 13 - 22 - 00 - 22 - 31 - 20 - 32 - 02 - 01 - 2
Alphen D14 - 22 - 03 - 42 - 12 - 23 - 14 - 42 - 45 - 14 - 10 - 1
Zwart-Wit D12 - 04 - 21 - 32 - 03 - 11 - 13 - 36 - 17 - 20 - 2
Westland D12 - 41 - 30 - 30 - 31 - 30 - 31 - 33 - 40 - 51 - 11 - 9
DSHC D14 - 01 - 40 - 11 - 02 - 24 - 51 - 22 - 20 - 10 - 2
HUDITO D16 - 13 - 11 - 02 - 03 - 22 - 11 - 01 - 12 - 17 - 3
EttenCraeyBerkeRijswPolluBarenZoeteWaranDordrKieviZwartGoudaDSHC HUDIT
Etten-Leur D13 - 1
Craeyenhout D1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D12 - 0
Rijswijk D1
Pollux D1
Barendrecht D11 - 3
Zoetermeer D1
Warande D1
Dordrecht D11 - 4
Kieviten D10 - 1
Zwart-Wit D1
Gouda D12 - 1
DSHC D1
HUDITO D1 -