Wedstrijdschema Hockey
Donderdag 18 april
Craeyenhout D5
Leonidas D29
Thuis
18-04-2024
Nr. 1173474
Zaterdag 20 april
Craeyenhout MO12-1
HDM MO12-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1307682
HDM MO12-4
Craeyenhout MO12-2
Uit
20-04-2024
02:00
Nr. 1307395
Locatie: Sportcomplex Groenendaal, Den Haag
HDS MO12-3
Craeyenhout MO12-4
Uit
20-04-2024
Nr. 1307007
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
Craeyenhout MO12-5
Cartouche MO12-5
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1307065
Schiedam MO12-3
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Uit
20-04-2024
10:00
Rabobank - Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1306796
Locatie: Sportpark HC Schiedam, Schiedam
Craeyenhout MO14-1
HDM MO14-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1281023
HDM MO14-3
Craeyenhout MO14-2
Uit
20-04-2024
Nr. 1306525
Locatie: Sportcomplex Groenendaal, Den Haag
Craeyenhout MO14-3
Leonidas MO14-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1306467
Craeyenhout MO14-4
HDM MO14-5
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1306165
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Kieviten MO14-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1305797
Craeyenhout MO16-1
Noordwijk MO16-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1279882
Craeyenhout MO16-2
Klein Zwitserland MO16-2
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1304567
Craeyenhout MO16-5
Wateringse veld MO16-3
Thuis
20-04-2024
Nr. 1305051
Catwijck MO18-1
Craeyenhout MO18-1
Uit
20-04-2024
15:50
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1198227
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Krom', Katwijk
Roomburg MO18-4
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Uit
20-04-2024
Nr. 1203849
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden
HDS MO8-1
Craeyenhout MO8-3
Uit
20-04-2024
Nr. 1300517
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
Zondag 21 april
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3
Craeyenhout DJ2
Uit
21-04-2024
Nr. 1296648
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
Craeyenhout D1
Westland D1
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:45
WK-veld
Nr. 1156561
Craeyenhout D2
Leonidas D4
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:30
WK-veld
Nr. 1158409
Alecto/Augustinus D5
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
21-04-2024
12:45
Chalant ICT Veld 3 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1171912
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
Craeyenhout D4
Leonidas D25
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1172972
Groen-Geel D16
Craeyenhout D5
Uit
21-04-2024
12:30
Schapenweide (Zandveld)
Nr. 1173479
Locatie: Roggewoning (Groen-Geel), Wassenaar
Craeyenhout DO25-1
Evergreen DO25-1
Thuis
21-04-2024
14:30
WK-veld
Nr. 1296525
Berkel Rodenrijs D30-1
Craeyenhout D30-1
Uit
21-04-2024
Nr. 1159329
Locatie: Sportpark 'Het Hoge Land', Berkel en Rodenrijs
Craeyenhout D30-2
Leiden D30-2
Thuis
21-04-2024
10:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1173739
Leiden D30-3
Craeyenhout D30-3
Uit
21-04-2024
14:00
Veld 4 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1173854
Locatie: Sportpark de Krogt, Oegstgeest