Wedstrijdschema Hockey
Zaterdag 6 april
Craeyenhout MO10-1
Cartouche MO10-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Zandveld CH - A+B (half veld)
Nr. 1298591
Craeyenhout MO10-2
Barendrecht MO10-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:40
Zandveld CH - C+D (half veld)
Nr. 1298681
HDS MO10-1
Craeyenhout MO10-3
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
Veld 3 (AB) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1298711
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
Craeyenhout MO10-4
Leiden MO10-Duitsland
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:00
Zandveld CH - A+B (half veld)
Nr. 1299181
Victoria MO12-2
Craeyenhout MO12-1
Uit
06-04-2024
10:30
veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1307645
Locatie: Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria), Rotterdam
Craeyenhout MO12-2
Rotterdam MO12-4
Thuis
06-04-2024
10:20
WK-veld
Nr. 1307390
Craeyenhout MO12-3
Leiden MO12-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
WK-veld
Nr. 1307270
Craeyenhout MO12-4
HDM MO12-7
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:50
WK-veld
Nr. 1307001
Craeyenhout MO12-5
Ypenburg MO12-6
Thuis
06-04-2024
13:40
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1307059
Wateringse veld MO12-2
Craeyenhout MO12-6
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1306791
Locatie: Wateringse Veld, 's-Gravenhage
Haarlem MO14-1
Craeyenhout MO14-1
Uit
06-04-2024
12:10
Veld 2 Crisp (Waterveld)
Nr. 1281016
Locatie: Sportpark Vergierdeweg, Haarlem
Craeyenhout MO14-2
Klein Zwitserland MO14-2
Thuis
06-04-2024
14:00
WK-veld
Nr. 1306520
Alphen MO14-2
Craeyenhout MO14-3
Uit
06-04-2024
13:15
Veld 5 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1306460
Locatie: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn
Craeyenhout MO14-4
Berkel Rodenrijs MO14-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:10
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1306159
Scheidsrechters: Hergen Dutrieux
Craeyenhout MO14-5
Rijswijk MO14-4
Thuis
06-04-2024
17:40
WK-veld
Nr. 1305699
Gouda MO14-4
Craeyenhout MO14-6
Uit
06-04-2024
13:00
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1305790
Locatie: Groenhovenpark (P - Groenheuvel), Gouda
Craeyenhout MO16-1
HGC MO16-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:10
WK-veld
Nr. 1279876
Catwijck MO16-1
Craeyenhout MO16-2
Uit
06-04-2024
14:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1304560
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Krom', Katwijk
Roomburg MO16-3
Craeyenhout MO16-3
Uit
06-04-2024
14:30
3 Molenveld (Waterveld)
Nr. 1304739
Locatie: Sportpark Roomburg, Leiden
Craeyenhout MO16-5
Cartouche MO16-5
Thuis
06-04-2024
16:40
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1305060
Zoetermeer MO18-1
Craeyenhout MO18-1
Uit
06-04-2024
14:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1198221
Locatie: Sportpark 'Van Tuyll', Zoetermeer
Craeyenhout MO18-2
Pollux MO18-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:10
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1203409
Craeyenhout MO18-3
Westland MO18-5
Thuis
06-04-2024
18:10
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1204065
HCRB MO18-2
Craeyenhout MO18-4
Uit
06-04-2024
16:30
Veld 1 - Reeuwijk (Waterveld)
Nr. 1203842
Locatie: Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal', Reeuwijk
Craeyenhout MO8-1
HDM MO8-3
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Zandveld CH - C
Nr. 1300421
HDS MO8-2
Craeyenhout MO8-2
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
Veld 1 (C) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1300511
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
Klein Zwitserland MO8-5
Craeyenhout MO8-3
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
Mini veld (1/4) (A) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1300512
Locatie: Sportpark 'HCKZ', 's-gravenhage
HUDITO MO8-2
Craeyenhout MO8-4
Uit
06-04-2024
09:15
Xpol veld (A) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1300981
Locatie: Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg', Delft
Craeyenhout MO8-5
Cartouche MO8-4
Thuis
06-04-2024
08:30
Zandveld CH - D
Nr. 1301010
HDS MO9-3
Craeyenhout MO9-1
Uit
06-04-2024
09:00
Veld 1 (D) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1299551
Locatie: Madestein (Loosduinen), 's-gravenhage
Ypenburg MO9-2
Craeyenhout MO9-2
Uit
06-04-2024
09:25
Veld 2 (C) (Zandveld)
Nr. 1299581
Locatie: Sportcomplex "De Bras", 's-gravenhage
Ring Pass Delft MO9-2
Craeyenhout MO9-3
Uit
06-04-2024
08:30
Ruitenburg veld (B) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1300092
Locatie: Sportpark 'Hof van Delft', Delft
Craeyenhout MO9-4
HDS MO9-4
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:30
Zandveld CH - D
Nr. 1299822
Craeyenhout MO9-5
Kieviten MO9-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
09:30
Zandveld CH - C
Nr. 1299850
Zondag 7 april
Alkemade DO25-1-O
Craeyenhout DJ2
Uit
07-04-2024
11:30
Veld 1 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1296640
Locatie: Hertogspark, Rijpwetering
Craeyenhout D1
Alphen D1
Thuis
07-04-2024
12:45
WK-veld
Nr. 1156548
Craeyenhout D2
Leiden D2-O
Thuis
07-04-2024
10:15
WK-veld
Nr. 1158396
Alecto/Augustinus D6
Craeyenhout D3
Uit
07-04-2024
12:45
Rabobank Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1171901
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
Craeyenhout D4
Klein Zwitserland D6
Thuis
07-04-2024
15:15
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1172960
Delfshaven D5
Craeyenhout D5
Uit
07-04-2024
12:20
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1173470
Locatie: Sportpark Blijdorp, Rotterdam
Leonidas DO25-4
Craeyenhout DO25-1
Uit
07-04-2024
14:30
Veld 6 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1333371
Locatie: Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas), Rotterdam
Abcoude D30-1
Craeyenhout D30-1
Uit
07-04-2024
11:00
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1159318
Locatie: Sportpark 'Hollandse Kade', Abcoude
Craeyenhout D30-2
Roomburg D30-2
Thuis
07-04-2024
12:30
Zandveld CH
Nr. 1173726
Ypenburg D30-2
Craeyenhout D30-3
Uit
07-04-2024
11:15
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1173845
Locatie: Sportcomplex "De Bras", 's-gravenhage
Ypenburg MO16-4
Craeyenhout MO16-4
Uit
07-04-2024
09:30
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1305091
Locatie: Sportcomplex "De Bras", 's-gravenhage